#273
A silver plated brass tray with openwork edge and engraved decor.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 46 x 34 cmEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#294
Een mechanisch geknoopt wollen tapijt.
A mechanically knotted wool carpet.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 35.00 €Dim. 286 x 196 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#213
Een marmeladepotje van glas en koper. Jaren dertig.
A marmalade jar of glass and copper. The tirthies.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Estimate: € 10 / 15 -
#244
Een lot Boheems kristal met lichtblauwe tint, bestaande uit 2 karaffen en 6 liqueur glaasjes.
A lot of Bohemian crystal with a light blue tint, consisting of 2 decanters and 6 liqueur glasses.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 45.00 €Dim. 26cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#207Zenith
Een vintage Zenith verrekijker met lederen draagtas, 30 x 70 Field 2 degrees, full tropical coated lens. Met statiefhouder.
A vintage Zenith binoculars with leather carrying case, 30 x 70 Field 2 degrees, full tropical coated lens. With tripod holder.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 42.00 €Dim. 29cmEstimate: € 35 / 70 -
#55
lot van 3 17e eeuwse pistolen, replica.
lot of 3 17th century pistols, replica.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 55.00 €Dim. l48cmEstimate: € 30 / 35 -
#296Nao & Casades
An altar boy and a pierrot of polychrome porcelain. The second marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. h: 18 & 20 cmEstimate: € 35 / 40 -
#36
Een wit aardewerken vaas op piedouche.
A white earthenware vase on a pie douche.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h: 34 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#173
Een paar blauw-witte dekselvazen van Chinees porselein.
A pair of Chinese porcelain blue and white covered vases.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 115.00 €Dim. H: 43 cmEstimate: € 240 / 300 -
#179
Een lot van 2 glazen bonbonnieres met bloemenmotief. Bijgevoegd klein schaaltje met gegraveerd rozen design.
A lot of 2 glass bonbonnieres with floral motif. Attached small dish with engraved rose design.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 126.00 €Dim. 18 x Ø29cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#232
Three assorted teddy bears. A white one (Bon Ton, Netherlands). A light brown (Cuddle White, China). A little panda.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Estimate: € 35 / 45 -
#109
“Boeket in vaas”, schilderij olieverf op doek, afgebeeld stilleven boeket rozen in vaas, onsleesbaar gesigneerd onderaan.
"Bouquet in vase", painting oil on canvas, depicted still life bouquet of roses in vase, illegibly signed at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 28.00 €Dim. 48 x 38cmEstimate: € 35 / 45