#169
Een lot van een verguld cloisonné appel en peer potje.
#257
Een houten marqueterie kistje met een zonvormige tekening, het bovenste deel van het slotje ontbreekt.
A wooden marquetry box with a sun-shaped drawing, the top part of the lock is missing.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. 17 x 34 x 23 cmEstimate: € 40/45 -
#271
Een lot biscuit en aardewerk, bestaande uit postuurtjes: 3 paren, twee mandjes, een wijwatervat. En een orkest uit Delfts aardewerk, bestaande uit 5 stuks.
A lot of biscuits and earthenware, consisting of figures: 3 couples, two baskets, a holy water font. And an orchestra of Delft earthenware, consisting of 5 pieces.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 35.00 €Estimate: € 30/40 -
#118
Een kistje in messing met een middeleeuws tafereel.
#28
#293
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. h 50 cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#222
Een witgepatineerd kinderstoeltje.
#35
Een dekselvaas van Satsuma porselein met bloemendecor.
#49
silver plated coffee service consisting of a coffee pot, milk and sugar bowl with tongs on a plateau.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 14.00 €Dim. 24cmEstimate: € 20/3 -
#244
Zes paar verschillende oorbellen bezet met fantasie stenen en parels.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 13.00 €Estimate: € 30/50 -
#105
A lot of 4 scale models, Burago, 1/18, Chevrolet, Dodge Viper and 2 x Lamborghini (with damage).No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Estimate: € 50/70 -
#183
Commode à trois tiroirs en bois plaqué de style transitionnel. Feuille de marbre. Début XXème (tablette cassée).No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 80 x 77 x 38 cmEstimate: € 40/60