#215Frank Ligtelijn RaakPeriod: 1933-1996“Globe hanger”. Een vintage design hanglamp met smoked glazen bol en aluminium reflector. Ontwerp uit de Globe-serie door Frank Ligtelijn voor Raak, Nederland. Fabrikage van het glas door Peill & Putzler, Duitsland. Binnenin gemerkt.
"Globe hanger". A vintage design pendant lamp with smoked glass globe and aluminum reflector. Design from the Globe series by Frank Ligtelijn for Raak, the Netherlands. Manufacture of the glass by Peill & Putzler, Germany. Marked inside.No longer availableDim. Ø 32 cmEstimate: € 150 / 250 -
#490Een 18 kt geelgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1,57 ct.
An 18 kt yellow gold ring set with brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 1.57 ct.No longer availableDim. 14,55 gEstimate: € 2000 / 2200 -
#29Juliaan SeverinPeriod: 1888 - 1975“Hoevezicht”, een tekening, pastel op papier, gesigneerd J. Severin.
"Farmstead view", a drawing, pastel on paper, signed J. Severin.No longer availableDim. 49 x 63 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#363LladroEen lot van 3 beeldjes van honden bestaande uit een groep spelende poedels met fruitmand, een groep met mama poedel en 5 zogende puppys, beide gesigneerd Lladro en een langharige windhond met stempel ‘made in Russia’.
A lot of 3 dog figurines including a group of playing poodles with a fruit basket, a group with mother poodle and 5 suckling puppies, both signed Lladro, and a long-haired greyhound with stamp 'made in Russia'.No longer availableDim. h 14,5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#358Val Saint LambertEen lot van twee gegoten kristallen vazen, groen en licht blauw in de massa.
A lot of two cast crystal vases, green and light blue in color.No longer availableDim. H: 26 en 15 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#608Een modern design mat zwart metalen wandlampjes.
A modern design matte black metal wall lights.No longer availableDim. 5 x 15 x 15 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#233Nikon“Nikon M90”. Een vintage analoge fotocamera met 3 lenzen; 28mm, 52mm, 75 ~ 150mm, flash, motor en draagtas.
"Nikon M90". A vintage analogue camera with 3 lenses; 28mm, 52mm, 75-150mm, flash, motor, and carrying case.No longer availableEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#652“Interieur met musicerend koppel”, een schilderij, olieverf op gemaroufleerd doek in vergulde kader. Niet gesigneerd.
"Interior with music-playing couple", a painting, oil on canvas laid down on board in gilded frame. Not signed.No longer availableDim. 21 x 17 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#151Een zilveren coupe op voet. Gemerkt.
A silver footed compote. Marked.No longer availableDim. 19 x 22 cm - 614,50 gEstimate: € 300 / 350 -
#230Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,30 ct.
An 18 kt white gold ring set with brilliants with a total weight of approximately 0.30 ct.No longer availableDim. 4,40 gEstimate: € 400 / 500 -
#300Een art deco platina dameshorloge bezet met diamanten oude slijp met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +-1 ct.
An Art Deco platinum ladies' watch set with old cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 1 ct.No longer availableDim. Bruto: 24,60 gEstimate: € 1500 / 1600