#639Boch La LouvièreEen paar plantenhouders gemerkt Boch. Met romantisch decor.
A pair of plant holders marked Boch. With romantic decoration.No longer availableDim. h 20, Ø 21 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#223TrekEen koersfiets in carbon, Trek, antracietgrijs, maat 56, 20-speed.
A carbon road bike, Trek brand, anthracite gray, size 56, 20-speed.No longer availableDim. maat 56Estimate: € 150 / 200 -
#610Vijf verschillende Chinese jade beeldjes als hangers met geweven koorden.
#687Paul SersteEen terracotta beeld van een poserende vrouw, gesigneerd. Genummerd 1/35.
A terracotta statue of a posing woman, signed. Numbered 1/35.No longer availableDim. h 53 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#42Jack GodderisPeriod: 1916-1971“Zoersel”, een schilderij, olieverf op paneel, gesigneerd Godderis en gedateerd ‘42.
"Zoersel", a painting, oil on panel, signed Godderis and dated '42.No longer availableDim. 20 x 30 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#8PerfectaEen vintage startpistool, Perfecta D.B.P. Germany in originele verpakking met handleiding en losse flodders.
A vintage starting pistol, Perfecta D.B.P. Germany in original packaging with manual and blank cartridges.No longer availableEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#480Een paar 18 kt witgouden oorbellen bezet met centrale saffier 0,64 ct. en briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,48 ct.
A pair of 18kt white gold earrings set with a central sapphire of 0.64 ct. and diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.48 ct.No longer availableDim. 2,86 gEstimate: € 1100 / 1200 -
#678Een bronzen art-deco vrouwenprofiel op marmeren voet.
A bronze art-deco women's profile on a marble base.No longer availableDim. h 20 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#65Een verguld messingen luchter met floraal decor, glazen centrale coupe en drie blakers.
#207Een 12-delig servies, gemerkt Wiskemann. Bestaande uit grote messen, vorken, lepels en dessertmessen, vorken en lepels.
A 12-piece dinnerware set, marked Wiskemann. Consisting of dinner knives, forks, spoons, and dessert knives, forks, and spoons.No longer availableEstimate: € 120 / 180