Similar lots by type
-
#109Een houten tafeltje met gefineerd blad en gesculpteerde voet. 2 laden manco.
A wooden table with a veneered top and carved foot. 2 drawers missing.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 68 x 128 x 81cmEstimate: € 25 / 30 -
#71Een wereldbol, nieuw met oude uitstraling.
A globe, new with an old appearance.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 29 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#4Een tafellamp met verouderde houten voet.
A table lamp with aged wooden base.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 101 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#9Een lot van 5 Afrikaanse ijzeren speerpunten.
A lot of 5 African iron spearheads.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 49 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#86Een langwerpige doos met plantendecor.
An elongated box. Plant decor.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 33 x 6.5 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#85Een lot van 3 houten kistjes in Oriëntaalse stijl, verschillende houtsoorten.
A lot of 3 wooden boxes in Oriental style, made of different types of wood.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 14 x 19 x 19.5 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#194Een paar metalen kandelaars.
A pair of metal candlesticks.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#21Een Chinees porseleinen dekselvaas op houten sokkeltje, één voetje van de sokkel is afgebroken.
A Chinese porcelain lidded vase on a wooden base, one foot of the base is broken off.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 37 cm zonder sokkelEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#57Een gietijzeren plaquette, achteraan gemerkt ‘St. Cecilia’.
A cast iron plaque, marked on the back with 'St. Cecilia'.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 24 x 17 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#23Een lot van 16 varia miniatuur auto’s op displayvoet, diverse merken en groottes. 11 in originele verpakking.
A lot of 16 miscellaneous miniature cars on display base, various brands and sizes. 11 in original packaging.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#73Een lot van 2 Aziatische maskers in hout.
A lot of 2 Asian wooden masks.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 60 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30
Other lots in this auction
-
#42TRosenthal ea.Een lotje van 4 porseleinen beeldjes met gevogelte bestaande uit 2 tortelduiven op een hekje, een haan en kip gemerkt Kunstporzellan, 2 kemphanen gemerkt Rosenthal en een drinkende gans met schade.
A set of 4 porcelain figurines of birds including 2 turtle doves on a fence, a rooster and hen marked Kunstporzellan, 2 fighting cocks marked Rosenthal, and a drinking goose with damage.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 13 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#49Een beeld van een jonge dame in kunsthars op marmeren sokkeltje.
A statue of a young lady in polyresin on a marble base.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 64 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#19“De Zwarte Madonna van Chestokova”. Een modern Poolse icoon in verzilverde riza.
"The Black Madonna of Czestochowa." A modern Polish icon in silver-plated riza.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 27 x 19,5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#129“Trophy Laurent-Perrier, BMW 1992”, een lithografie, genummerd 50/99 en gesigneerd Momic?
"Trophy Laurent-Perrier, BMW 1992", a lithograph, numbered 50/99 and signed Momic?No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 47 x 63 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#237Een lot van twee geslepen kleurloos kristallen asbakken, waarbij de hoge gemerkt van Sèvres en de lage van Val Saint Lambert (Lichte schade aan de hoekjes). We voegen er een kleurloos glazen asbak aan toe.
A lot of two cut colorless crystal ashtrays, one tall one marked Sèvres and one short one from Val Saint Lambert (Slight damage to the corners). We include a colorless glass ashtray.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø: 15 & 22 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#51Marco Venanzi Michel DusartMarco Venanzi“Froidure”. Een hardcover strip in harde cover, scenario door Michel Dusart, tekeningen door Marco Venanzi.
"Froidure." A hardcover graphic novel, written by Michel Dusart and illustrated by Marco Venanzi.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#58Een paar tinnen kandelaars. Lodewijk XV stijl, XVIIIde eeuw.
A pair of pewter candlesticks. Louis XV style, 18th century.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 18 cmEstimate: € 25 / 45 -
#89Lot van drie decoratieve bronzen vijzels met stamper.
Lot of three decorative bronze mortars with pestle.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. hoogte 10 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#32Een lot van een biscuit Moeder en Kind, met bijgevoegde houten Corpus.
A lot of a biscuit Mother and Child, with attached wooden Corpus.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H 30 & 24 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#123Turmac‘Turmac Turkisch-Macedonian Tobacco Company’ een blikken doosje voor 100 sigaretten.
‘Turmac Turkisch-Macedonian Tobacco Company’ a tin box for 100 cigarettes.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 4,5 x 14,5 x 11,5 cmEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#16Een set van 2 muurconsoles met leeuwenkoppen in kunststof.
A set of 2 wall brackets with lion head motifs in plastic.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h26 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#95FestinaEen Festina horloge, zonder bandje. Modele Deposé 6813. Nagekeken in 2021.
A Festina watch, without strap. Model Deposé 6813. Checked in 2021.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 40

