Other lots by Val Saint Lambert
-
#114Val Saint Lambert
Een kristallen karaf Val Saint Lambert met blauw in de massa.
Val Saint Lambert crystal carafe with blue in the mass.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Estimate: € 40/60 -
#299Val Saint Lambert
Een kandelaar van geslepen kleurloos kristal. Gemerkt.
Bougeoir en cristal taillé incolore. Marqué.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. h: 10,5 cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#1Val Saint Lambert
Een kleurloos kristallen schaaltje met een gesatineerd decor van een korhoen. Gemerkt.
A colorless crystal dish with a satined decor of a black grouse. Marked.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. Ø: 15 cmEstimate: € 10/15
Other lots in this auction
-
#264
Een lot van drie gepatineerde plaasteren beelden, bestaande uit een meisjesbuste, een houtbewerker en een piëta. We voegen er een groepje van een jongen op een tak van kunststof aan toe. Enkele zeer kleine schilfers.
A lot of three patinated plaster sculptures, consisting of a girl's bust, a woodworker and a pieta. We add a group of a boy on a plastic branch. Some very small flakes.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 23.00 €Dim. h: 19 - 26 cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#198
Een set van 3 eiken bijzettafeltjes met cannage en glazen blaadjes op getorste poten.
A set of 3 oak side tables with cannage and glass tops on twisted legs.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. 57 x 61 x 43 cmEstimate: € 30/50 -
#134Universal Hobbies
Renault Laguna II Estate “Privilege” 1.9 dCi. Een modelauto op schaal 1:43. In presentatiedoosje.
Renault Laguna II Estate “Privilege” 1.9 dCi. A 1:43 scale model car. In presentation box.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Estimate: € 25/35 -
#30
Een bronzen beeldje ‘L’amour.’
bronze statuette 'L'amour.'No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 17.00 €Estimate: € 40/50 -
#239
Een smeedijzeren staande lamp.
Un lampadaire en fer forgé.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 17.00 €Dim. h: 170 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#266De Muenynck & De Visscher
Een barometer met notenhoutfineer. Dekglas manco.
A barometer with walnut veneer. Glass missing.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. l: 96 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#230
Een houten gatelegg table, eind 1800. Met gedraaide poten en twee opklapbare zijkanten. Blad moet opnieuw aangehecht worden.
A wooden gatelegg table, late 1800s. With turned legs and two folding sides. Leaf must be reattached.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 72 x 160 cmEstimate: € 100/120 -
#161
Een lot van 4 porseleinen beeldjes met divers thema gesculpteerd.
A lot of 4 porcelain figurines sculpted with various themes.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. H: 7-18 cmEstimate: € 40/50 -
#281
Twee tuinkaarsen. Barst in een van de glazen.
Two garden candles. Crack in one of the glasses.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h: 36 cmEstimate: € 15/20 -
#136
Een paar reproducties naar werken van Schapner.
A few reproductions after works by Schapner.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 38x39 cmEstimate: € 30/50 -
#117
Een houten opbergkistje met lederen bekleding en vergulde details in het decor. Een gekleurde ets in ovaal kadertje op het deksel en met sleutel.
A wooden storage box with leather upholstery and gilded details in the decor. A colored etching in an oval frame on the lid and with key.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 23.00 €Dim. 10 x 40 x 7cmEstimate: € 35/45 -
#192
Een gietijzeren paparpluhouder in het zwart geschilderd .
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 18.00 €Dim. 75 x 36 x 27