#276Een lot van 3 glazen items.
A lot of 3 glass items.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 35 -
#127Een lederen strijdpaard. Vermoedelijk Spaans.
A leather war horse. Presumably Spanish.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 36 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#295Een lot vintage kunstoffen poppen. Diverse merktekens, waaronder ARI Germany, Rosebud made in England, etc.
A lot of vintage plastic dolls. Various marks, including ARI Germany, Rosebud made in England, etc.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#223Een houten bijzetmeubeltje met 3 kleine laden.
A wooden side piece of furniture with 3 small drawers.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 71 x 25 x 22cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#118Een lot van 22 Chinees porselein blauw-wit varia, bestaande uit kommetjes, schaaltjes, vaasje.
A lot of 22 Chinese porcelain blue-white miscellaneous items, consisting of bowls, dishes and a vase.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#147Een vaas, gemerkt Lotus S England.
A vase, marked Lotus S England.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#268Een stalen chocoladevorm voor zeevruchten.
A steel chocolate mold for seafood.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 16 x 35 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#229Twee Afrikaanse houten beelden op stenen voetstuk.
#32Een lot Afrikaans houten werktuigen bestaande uit 13 kammetjes, 8 kommetjes, kalebas en potje.
A lot of African wooden tools consisting of 13 combs, 8 bowls, gourd and jar.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 36 -
#240Een salontafel met leeuwenpootjes en kleine fineerschade op het blad.
A varied lot of porcelain, biscuit and earthenware consisting of three decorative baskets and a man on a donkey. Damage to the biscuit baskets.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 6 - 20 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50