Other lots in this auction
-
#25Märklin - Fleischmann - TitanEen lot voor de modelspoorliefhebber bestaande uit 5 transformators, 3 x Fleischmann, 1 x Titan en 1 merkloos. Toegevoegd 3 Märklin programmeerdozen.
A lot for the model train enthusiast consisting of 5 transformers, 3 x Fleischmann, 1 x Titan, and 1 unbranded. Also included are 3 Märklin programming boxes.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#142Winters zicht op de Leie. Kleurentithografie naar een werk van Savereys door Roger Hebbelinck.
Winter view of the Lys. Color lithograph after a work by Savereys by Roger Hebbelinck.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 49/63 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#134V.D.W.J.“Bloemstilleven.” Gedateerd 1982. Gemonogrammeerd.
"Flower still life." Dated 1982. Monogrammed.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 58 x 28,5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#161Een lot van 3 lijsten met afdrukken in kleur van porselein waaronder van Sèvres.
A lot of 3 frames with color prints of porcelain including Sèvres.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 25 x 34 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#6Johannes Van DuijnEen balustervaas met een lamp op gemonteerd, restauratie aan de hals, gesigneerd Johannes van Duijn, ca 1800.
A baluster vase with a mounted lamp, restoration to the neck, signed Johannes van Duijn, ca 1800.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 32 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#146Een Japanse prent, geschilderd op zijde.
A Japanese print, painted on silk.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 41 x 33 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#17WiskemannEen set van 2 kandelaars in verzilverd metaal, gemerkt Wiskemann.
A set of 2 candle holders in silver-plated metal, marked Wiskemann.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 10 x l 23.5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#156Een paar messingen kandelaars, laat 19de eeuw.
A pair of brass candlesticks, late 19th century.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 26 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#101Loëwe OptaEen vintage radio, Loewe opta. Gildemeisster 54.
A vintage radio, Loewe opta. Gildemeisster 54.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 35 x 52 x 26 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#42TRosenthal ea.Een lotje van 4 porseleinen beeldjes met gevogelte bestaande uit 2 tortelduiven op een hekje, een haan en kip gemerkt Kunstporzellan, 2 kemphanen gemerkt Rosenthal en een drinkende gans met schade.
A set of 4 porcelain figurines of birds including 2 turtle doves on a fence, a rooster and hen marked Kunstporzellan, 2 fighting cocks marked Rosenthal, and a drinking goose with damage.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 13 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#69Nimy - AMC - ...Een lot van 3 geglazuurd aandewerken stukken bestaande uit een cache-pot van Nimy en 2 tabakspotten waarvan 1 met deksel manco. En één handvat geplakt.
A lot of 3 glazed earthenware pieces consisting of a Nimy cache pot and 2 tobacco jars, one missing its lid. One handle repaired.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 21 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#132Lot van twee ingekaderde posters.
Lot of two framed posters.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 46/62 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30

