Other lots in this auction
-
#89BavariaEen lot van drie. Theeservies met drie Bavaria porseleinen tasjes en schoteltjes met divers decor en kleur. Onderaan gemerkt en genummerd.
A lot of three. Tea service with three Bavaria porcelain cups and saucers with various decor and colours. Marked and numbered at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 5 x 11 cmEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#105Een lot van 2 porseleinen putto boeksteunen. Onderaan gemerkt en genummerd.
A lot of 2 porcelain putto bookends. Marked and numbered at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 16 x 11cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#67Een vermoedelijke brok ambersteen.
A chunk of (probable) amber stone.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H: 18 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#231Een ijsemmer met tang, een champagnekoeler en een art nouveau jardinière van verzilverd metaal.
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H: 14-26 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#300Een lot van 2 melkglazen vaasjes met handbeschilderd bloemdecor.
A lot of 2 milk glass vases with hand-painted flower decor.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 27 x Ø 12 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#278Een lot luxe parfumstalen van verschillende merken waaronder: Armani, Ace, Davidoff, Joop, Scherrer, Van Cleef & Arpels, Versace. e. a.
No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 80 -
#127SolidoTwee modelauto’s op schaal 1:43:- Cadillac Van.- Alfa Romeo Spider 1999.In originele doosjes.We voegen er een Porsche 930 zonder doosje aan toe.
Two 1:43 scale model cars: - Cadillac Van. - Alfa Romeo Spider 1999. In original boxes. We add a Porsche 930 without a box.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#264Een lot van drie gepatineerde plaasteren beelden, bestaande uit een meisjesbuste, een houtbewerker en een piëta. We voegen er een groepje van een jongen op een tak van kunststof aan toe. Enkele zeer kleine schilfers.
A lot of three patinated plaster sculptures, consisting of a girl's bust, a woodworker and a pieta. We add a group of a boy on a plastic branch. Some very small flakes.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 19 - 26 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#55Een strombusschelp gemonteerd als lamp.
A strombus shell mounted as a lamp.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 23 cmEstimate: € 45 / 60 -
#196Een arduinen inktstel. Zonder recipiënten.
A bluestone inkstand. Without receptacles.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. b: 34 cmEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#81Een lot van vier boeken. “Schilderkunst van A tot Z”, “Het Impressionisme”, “Snelle auto’s”, “De auto, toen en nu”.
A lot of four books. “Painting from A to Z”, “Impressionism”, “Fast cars”, “The car, then and now”.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#99Maria Innocentia HummelHum 335/0 Der Glücksbub, Lucky Boy, #01017, gesign onderaan, in originele doos
Hum 335/0 Der Glücksbub, Lucky Boy, #01017, signed at the bottom, in original boxNo longer availableOnline onlyDim. 11,5cmEstimate: € 50 / 80

