Other lots in this auction
-
#149Matchbox Dinky CollectionTwee modelautootjes op schaal 1:43:- DY-6 Volkswagen 1952- DY-6B Volkswagen 1951In originele doosjes.
Two model cars on a scale of 1:43: - DY-6 Volkswagen 1952 - DY-6B Volkswagen 1951 In original boxes.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#160R R CollectionEen paar houten opzetschaatsen 1900
A pair of wooden add-on skates 1900No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 40 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#73Een lot koper, bestaande uit een oude lantaarn, een grote (gedeukt) en een kleine pepermolen, een chocolatière gemerkt Christoffle en een paar koperen bekers met geëtst decor.
A lot of copper, consisting of an old lantern, a large (dented) and a small pepper mill, a chocolatière marked Christoffle and a pair of copper cups with etched decor.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H: 17.5-37 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#121Een lot van uit glas gesculpteerd flesje en gietkan.
A lot of glass sculpted bottle and pouring jug.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 28cmEstimate: € 40 / 45 -
#74Een vintage vaasje uit gekleurd glas.
A vintage vase made of colored glass.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 14 x Ø 10 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#107Gotha PfefferEen lot van 2 Gotha Pfeffer porseleinen hondjes, onderaan gemerkt.
A lot of 2 Gotha Pfeffer porcelain dogs, marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 14 x 15cmEstimate: € 25 / 50 -
#158Twee glazen kommetjes met vergulde ranD en een bierpul van Kulmbacher.
Two glass bowls with gold-plated rim and a Kulmbacher beer mug.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø: 11 cmEstimate: € 15 / 20 -
#159Een bronzen beeldje van een paard, vroeg 20e eeuws, naar Tang dynastie.
A bronze figurine of a horse, early 20th century, after the Tang dynasty.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 14 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#255Twee losse herdrukken van antieke gravures, bestaande uit een zicht op Brussel en de rede van Antwerpen.
Two separate reprints of antique engravings, consisting of a view of Brussels and the Antwerp roadstead.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#188Een vaas van witgeglazuurd aardewerk met getorste ribben. Gemonteerd als lampenvoet.
A white-glazed earthenware vase with twisted ribs. Mounted as a lamp base.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 36 cm (vaas)Estimate: € 60 / 100 -
#1Val Saint LambertEen kleurloos kristallen schaaltje met een gesatineerd decor van een korhoen. Gemerkt.
A colorless crystal dish with a satined decor of a black grouse. Marked.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø: 15 cmEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#195Een lot bestaande uit divers beeldmateriaal rond thema Antwerpen 19-20e eeuw.
A lot consisting of various visual material on the theme of Antwerp 19-20th century.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 35

