#249
Een lange steelpan met deksel van messing en een rood koperen waterketel.
#146Matchbox Dinky Collection
Twee modelautootjes op schaal 1:43:- DY-15 1953 Austin A 40 “Brooke Bond Tea”.- DY-15B 1953 Austin A 40 “Dinky Toys”In originele doosjes.
Two 1:43 scale model cars: - DY-15 1953 Austin A 40 “Brooke Bond Tea”. - DY-15B 1953 Austin A 40 “Dinky Toys” In original boxes.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 16.00 €Estimate: € 40 / 50 -
#180Lladro, Spain
"Ballerine". Un groupe de porcelaine espagnole multicolore. La dentelle est abîmée. Marqué en bas.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. h: 33 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#144Matchbox Dinky Collection
Drie modelautootjes op schaal 1:43:- DY-12 1955 Mercedes-Benz 300SL “Gullwing”.- DY-13 1955 Bentley ‘R’ Continental.- DY-14 Delahaye 145.In originele doosjes.
Three 1:43 scale model cars: - DY-12 1955 Mercedes-Benz 300SL “Gullwing”. - DY-13 1955 Bentley 'R' Continental. - DY-14 Delahaye 145. In original boxes.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 22.00 €Estimate: € 60 / 70 -
#48
“Vrouw met bloemenmand.” een sculptuur van malachiet. Verschillende restauraties en beschadigingen. Op sokkel.
“Woman with flower basket.” a sculpture of malachite. Various restorations and damage. On plinth.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. h 34 cmEstimate: € 45 / 60 -
#292
Een eikenhouten eenpersoonsbed.
#246
Lampenvoet met wassen sierstuk.
#167
A small cachepot and a bottom plate in polychrome porcelain with a decoration of long lines on a table. China, Republic era.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 40.00 €Dim. 16,5 x 23,5 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#92Stiver - Italië
“Hoorn des overvloed”. Een uit glas geblazen vaas in kelkvorm en gekruld voetdeel.
"Horn of Plenty". A glass-blown vase in the shape of a chalice and a curled base.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 18.00 €Dim. 38 cmEstimate: € 25 / 50 -
#121
Een lot van uit glas gesculpteerd flesje en gietkan.
#6
A wood sculpted statue of a naked lady. Signed illegibly at the bottom of the back. Rear mounting points. Repair damage visible at the bottom of the legs.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 100.00 €Dim. 51Estimate: € 45 / 55 -
#177
A German mantel clock under bell jar. With polychrome decoration of flowers.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. h 29 cmEstimate: € 25 / 45