Other lots in this auction
-
#169Een lot van een verguld cloisonné appel en peer potje.
A lot of a gilded cloisonné apple and pear jar.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#13Een burgerkoppel van meerkleurig Duits porselein. Schilfer aan de onderrand van de hoge hoed.
A middle class couple in polychrome German porcelain. A chip at the rim of the high hat.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 20 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#142Een karaf en een asbak van kleurloos geslepen kristal. De asbak gemerkt van Val St. Lambert. Met lichte randbeschadiging.
A decanter and an ashtray of colorless cut crystal. The ashtray is marked by Val St. Lambert. With light edge damage.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 25 Ø: 16 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#50Een blauw en witte Nankin vaas, decoratie met paard en boom. Nek hersteld met koperen ring.
A blue and white Nankin vase, decorated with horse and tree. Neck restored with copper ring.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 22 cmEstimate: € 35 / 40 -
#217Twee verschillende halssnoeren bezet met half edelstenen van amber.
No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#172Een toiletset met vaasje, rose met bloemen en goudschildering onderaan gemerkt Decor main Paris France. 4 stuks.
A toilet set with vase, rose with flowers and gold painting marked Decor main Paris France at the bottom. 4 pieces.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 16 cmEstimate: € 40 / 45 -
#146Maria Innocentia HummelEen Hummeltje, “Worship”, 84/0, TMK1, 1935-1949.
A Hummel, “Worship”, 84/0, TMK1, 1935-1949.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 13.5 cmEstimate: € 45 / 55 -
#253Een set van 3 Japanse Imari vazen met kleine bakfoutjes en een haarlijnscheurtje in de bodem .
A set of 3 Japanese Imari vases with small firing flaws and a hairline crack in the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 30 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#246Lampenvoet met wassen sierstuk.
Pied de lampe avec garniture en cire.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 164 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#214Twee zeskantige schotels van wit metaal.
Two hexagonal dishes of white metal.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 30 x 30 & 28 x 40 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#213Helga VerlindenTwee vershillende halssnoeren bezet met fijne bruine parels. e.a.
No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#280Een paar balustervazen van Chinees porselein, versierd met bloemendecors. Eén met perforatie onderaan.
A pair of Chinese porcelain baluster vases decorated with floral designs. One with perforation at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 36 cmEstimate: € 100 / 140

