#275
Een lot van 3 boeken mbt illustratie.
A lot of 3 books with regard to illustration.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 37 x 27 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#189
Een staande lamp met vier lichtpunten op messing voet met leeuwenpootjes. De elektriciteit dient vernieuwd te worden.
floor lamp with four light points on a brass base with lion's feet. The electricity needs to be renewed.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h 174 cmEstimate: € 25 / 40 -
#274Les Corbes
Een fantasie halssnoer bezet met kleine bruine pareltjes en bolletjes.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 18.00 €Estimate: € 30 / 50 -
#211Helga Verlinden
#8
Een lot van vintage 2 poppen in hout en porcelein op metalen staander.
Een schenkkan van Keuls aardewerk. Een haarscheur bovenaan.
#26
#48
Een lot van 20 stuks verzilverd tafelgerei.
A lot of 20 pieces of silver plated tableware.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Estimate: € 30 / 40 -
#20
Een kapstok met Hypogryph figuur
A coat rack with Hypogryph figureNo longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 26 x 15 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#86
Een lot van vier kleine polychrome Vieux-Brussel porseleinen Mariabeeldjes.
A lot of four small polychrome Vieux-Brussels porcelain Maria figurines.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 32.00 €Dim. h 15,5+ cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#182
Een set van 3 donkerglazen kandelaars.
#77Royal Dux Bohemia
“Romantisch tafereel.” Porseleinen beeldje met blauw en goud. Onderaan gemerkt en genummerd.
“Romantic scene.” Porcelain figurine with blue and gold. Marked and numbered at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 60.00 €Dim. h 21 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80