#243
Een weerstation messing meters op houten wandplaat.
A brass weather station with meters on a wooden wall plaque.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 53 x 20 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#93
Een set van 2 stuks cloisonné bestaande uit een dekselvaasje en een bolvaasje, beide op houten sokkeltje.
A set of 2 pieces of cloisonné consisting of a lidded vase and a spherical vase, both on wooden bases.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. h 25 cmEstimate: € 30/40 -
#143
Een lampenvoet van polychroom porselein met een decor naar Japans voorbeeld.
A lamp base of polychrome porcelain decorated in a Japanese style.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. H. 40 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#187Delfts blauw
Een blauw-wit Delft’s porseleinen kandelaartje met floraal decor. Verso gemerkt.
#97Sankyo
“Sankyo 8-R”. Een vintage 8mm camera met diverse lenzen en handhouder.
"Sankyo 8-R". A vintage 8mm camera with various lenses and handgrip.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. 24 cmEstimate: € 60/90 -
#175
Een beeld in gegoten kunststof van twee paarden. Gemerkt A. Santini. Kleine schade.
A sculpture in cast plastic of two horses. Marked A. Santini. Minor damage.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 38 x 51 x 21 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#214
#189
Een gesculpteerde houten buste. Afrikaans werk.
#19Unichrome
"The Mystery of the Green Man". An expandable cube with The Green Man in the decor.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 2.00 €Dim. 7 x 7 x 7cmEstimate: € 5/10 -
#120
Een varia lot ethnische artefacten en beeldjes, diverse origines; Afrikaans, Zuid-Amerikaans, Aziatisch etc.
A variety lot of ethnic artifacts and figurines, various origins; African, South American, Asian, etc.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 40.00 €Estimate: € 60/90 -
#132
Een vierarmige kandelaar voor 5 kaarsen. Verguld zamak op marmeren voet.
A four-armed candlestick for 5 candles. Gilted zamak on marble base.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 11.00 €Dim. h 45 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#18
Een lot van 2 sets ornamenten, laat 19e eeuws, de ene set in zwart geaderd marmer met verguld koper, de andere in zwart porselein en koper.
A lot of 2 sets of ornaments, late 19th century, one set in black veined marble with gilt copper, the other in black porcelain and copper.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 50.00 €Dim. h 28 cmEstimate: € 30/40