Other lots by Val Saint Lambert
-
#285Val Saint LambertEen kristallen vaas, groen in de massa gekleurd, gemerkt.
A crystal vase, colored green in the mass, marked.No longer availableDim. h 26.5 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#508Val Saint LambertEen kristallen vaas en een bonbonnière, rood in de massa gekleurd.
A crystal vase and a bonbonniere, red in the mass colored.No longer availableDim. h 20 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#511Val Saint LambertEen geslepen kristallen coupe, groen in de massa gekleurd, gemerkt.
A cut crystal coupe, green colored in the mass, marked.No longer availableDim. h 11 x Ø 31 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#513Val Saint LambertEen kristallen pique-fleurs, blauw in de massa gekleurd.
A crystal pique fleur, colored blue in the mass.No longer availableDim. h 14.5 x Ø 14.5 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#191Val Saint LambertEen vaas van geslepen kristal, in de massa groen gekleurd. Gemerkt.
A vase made of cut crystal, colored green in the mass. Marked.No longer availableDim. h 24.5 cmEstimate: € 120 / 160 -
#599Val Saint LambertEen kristallen vaas, roze in de massa gekleurd, gesigneerd Val Saint Lambert, toegevoegd een VSL asbak.
A crystal vase, pink colored in the mass, signed Val Saint Lambert, accompanied by a VSL ashtray.No longer availableDim. h 15 x Ø 13.5 cmEstimate: € 50 / 60 -
#359Val Saint LambertEen kristallen fluitvaas, Val Saint Lambert, Danse De Flore, met Griekse fries gedecoreerd.
A crystal flute vase, Val Saint Lambert, Danse De Flore, decorated with a Greek frieze.No longer availableDim. h 22.5 cmEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#348Val Saint LambertEen kristallen vaas, roze in de massa gekleurd, gemerkt onderaan en met label.
A crystal vase, pink in the mass-colored, marked at the bottom and with label.No longer availableDim. h 23.5 x Ø 16 cmEstimate: € 50 / 75 -
#281Val Saint LambertEen tafellamp met kristallen voet, groen in de massa gekleurd, gemerkt.
A table lamp with a crystal base, colored green in the mass, marked.No longer availableDim. h 42 cmEstimate: € 50 / 75
Other lots in this auction
-
#281Val Saint LambertEen tafellamp met kristallen voet, groen in de massa gekleurd, gemerkt.
A table lamp with a crystal base, colored green in the mass, marked.No longer availableDim. h 42 cmEstimate: € 50 / 75 -
#281Val Saint LambertEen tafellamp met kristallen voet, groen in de massa gekleurd, gemerkt.
A table lamp with a crystal base, colored green in the mass, marked.No longer availableDim. h 42 cmEstimate: € 50 / 75 -
#281Val Saint LambertEen tafellamp met kristallen voet, groen in de massa gekleurd, gemerkt.
A table lamp with a crystal base, colored green in the mass, marked.No longer availableDim. h 42 cmEstimate: € 50 / 75 -
#281Val Saint LambertEen tafellamp met kristallen voet, groen in de massa gekleurd, gemerkt.
A table lamp with a crystal base, colored green in the mass, marked.No longer availableDim. h 42 cmEstimate: € 50 / 75 -
#281Val Saint LambertEen tafellamp met kristallen voet, groen in de massa gekleurd, gemerkt.
A table lamp with a crystal base, colored green in the mass, marked.No longer availableDim. h 42 cmEstimate: € 50 / 75 -
#281Val Saint LambertEen tafellamp met kristallen voet, groen in de massa gekleurd, gemerkt.
A table lamp with a crystal base, colored green in the mass, marked.No longer availableDim. h 42 cmEstimate: € 50 / 75 -
#281Val Saint LambertEen tafellamp met kristallen voet, groen in de massa gekleurd, gemerkt.
A table lamp with a crystal base, colored green in the mass, marked.No longer availableDim. h 42 cmEstimate: € 50 / 75 -
#281Val Saint LambertEen tafellamp met kristallen voet, groen in de massa gekleurd, gemerkt.
A table lamp with a crystal base, colored green in the mass, marked.No longer availableDim. h 42 cmEstimate: € 50 / 75 -
#281Val Saint LambertEen tafellamp met kristallen voet, groen in de massa gekleurd, gemerkt.
A table lamp with a crystal base, colored green in the mass, marked.No longer availableDim. h 42 cmEstimate: € 50 / 75 -
#281Val Saint LambertEen tafellamp met kristallen voet, groen in de massa gekleurd, gemerkt.
A table lamp with a crystal base, colored green in the mass, marked.No longer availableDim. h 42 cmEstimate: € 50 / 75 -
#281Val Saint LambertEen tafellamp met kristallen voet, groen in de massa gekleurd, gemerkt.
A table lamp with a crystal base, colored green in the mass, marked.No longer availableDim. h 42 cmEstimate: € 50 / 75 -
#281Val Saint LambertEen tafellamp met kristallen voet, groen in de massa gekleurd, gemerkt.
A table lamp with a crystal base, colored green in the mass, marked.No longer availableDim. h 42 cmEstimate: € 50 / 75

