An 18 kt yellow gold heart-shaped pendant set with one brilliant cut diamond of approximately 0.20 ct.No longer availableDim. 2,20 gEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#295Een spiegel met gefineerde kader waarop in koper een Grieks tafereel.
#321Een klein sang de boeuf inktpotje. Gemerkt onderaan.
#160Indian head 1912. Een gouden munt van 10 U.S. Dollar. Au 900/1000.
Indian head 1912. A gold coin of 10 U.S. Dollar. Au 900/1000.No longer availableDim. 16.70 gEstimate: € 900 / 1000 -
#276Antieke kinderstoel Torck.
Antique child's chair by Torck.No longer availableDim. hoogte 97 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#351Een lot van twee benen theepotjes met decor van eenden en een benen kistje met 2 niveaus.
A lot of two bone teapots decorated with ducks and a bone box with 2 levels.No longer availableDim. h 7, 7, 6,5 x 5 x 8 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#346Period: 19e eeuwKaptafel met wortelfineer. Met marmeren blad en spiegel. Een deel van de scharnierbeugels is manco. 19e eeuw
Dressing table with root veneer. With marble top and mirror. Some of the hinge brackets are missing. 19th century.No longer availableDim. H101, B 80, D 45 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#196Antieke legkast met vitrineopzet. 5 deuren. Met paneelrug.
#162Hilaire VanbiervlietPeriod: 1891 - 1982“Oude dame in het dorp”, een schilderij, olieverf op board, gesigneerd Hil. Vanbiervliet.
"Old lady in the village", a painting, oil on board, signed Hil. Vanbiervliet.No longer availableDim. 30 x 24 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120