Other lots by Val Saint Lambert
-
#114Val Saint LambertEen kristallen karaf Val Saint Lambert met blauw in de massa.
Val Saint Lambert crystal carafe with blue in the mass.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#78Val Saint LambertEen klein kelkvaasje, paars in de massa. Meerdere kleine schilfers.
A small chalice vase, purple in the mass. Several small flakes.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 20,5 cmEstimate: € 30 / 35 -
#299Val Saint LambertEen kandelaar van geslepen kleurloos kristal. Gemerkt.
Bougeoir en cristal taillé incolore. Marqué.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 10,5 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35
Other lots in this auction
-
#78Val Saint LambertEen klein kelkvaasje, paars in de massa. Meerdere kleine schilfers.
A small chalice vase, purple in the mass. Several small flakes.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 20,5 cmEstimate: € 30 / 35 -
#78Val Saint LambertEen klein kelkvaasje, paars in de massa. Meerdere kleine schilfers.
A small chalice vase, purple in the mass. Several small flakes.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 20,5 cmEstimate: € 30 / 35 -
#78Val Saint LambertEen klein kelkvaasje, paars in de massa. Meerdere kleine schilfers.
A small chalice vase, purple in the mass. Several small flakes.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 20,5 cmEstimate: € 30 / 35 -
#78Val Saint LambertEen klein kelkvaasje, paars in de massa. Meerdere kleine schilfers.
A small chalice vase, purple in the mass. Several small flakes.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 20,5 cmEstimate: € 30 / 35 -
#78Val Saint LambertEen klein kelkvaasje, paars in de massa. Meerdere kleine schilfers.
A small chalice vase, purple in the mass. Several small flakes.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 20,5 cmEstimate: € 30 / 35 -
#78Val Saint LambertEen klein kelkvaasje, paars in de massa. Meerdere kleine schilfers.
A small chalice vase, purple in the mass. Several small flakes.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 20,5 cmEstimate: € 30 / 35 -
#78Val Saint LambertEen klein kelkvaasje, paars in de massa. Meerdere kleine schilfers.
A small chalice vase, purple in the mass. Several small flakes.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 20,5 cmEstimate: € 30 / 35 -
#78Val Saint LambertEen klein kelkvaasje, paars in de massa. Meerdere kleine schilfers.
A small chalice vase, purple in the mass. Several small flakes.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 20,5 cmEstimate: € 30 / 35 -
#78Val Saint LambertEen klein kelkvaasje, paars in de massa. Meerdere kleine schilfers.
A small chalice vase, purple in the mass. Several small flakes.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 20,5 cmEstimate: € 30 / 35 -
#78Val Saint LambertEen klein kelkvaasje, paars in de massa. Meerdere kleine schilfers.
A small chalice vase, purple in the mass. Several small flakes.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 20,5 cmEstimate: € 30 / 35 -
#78Val Saint LambertEen klein kelkvaasje, paars in de massa. Meerdere kleine schilfers.
A small chalice vase, purple in the mass. Several small flakes.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 20,5 cmEstimate: € 30 / 35 -
#78Val Saint LambertEen klein kelkvaasje, paars in de massa. Meerdere kleine schilfers.
A small chalice vase, purple in the mass. Several small flakes.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 20,5 cmEstimate: € 30 / 35

