#46
Een kunststof wandornament met 2 voorstellingen van Boeddha.
#73Satsuma
A Chinese Satsuma vase with figures in the scene. Marked "Made in China" at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Estimate: € 40 / 60 -
#140
Two porcelain Chinese vases, famille rose, decorated with various decor. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. 26 x Ø 9 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#52Wilesco
Een vintage Wilesco stoommachine, de schoorsteen ontbreekt.
A vintage Wilesco steam engine, the chimney is missing.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. 16 x 36 x 24 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#136
A lot of 4 retro bar stools with red faux leather upholstery, adjustable in height. One with damage to the upholstery and one with a broken backrest.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Estimate: € 20 / 40 -
#62
Een lot van tafelkristal bestaande uit een karaf en 2 sets van 2 glazen waarvan 1 met minieme schade aan de rand.
A set of table crystal comprising a decanter and 2 sets of 2 glasses, one of which has minimal damage to the rim.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h 32.5 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#234
Een afwerpstang, een deel van het gewei van een Edelhert.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 54cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#141
“Moeder met kind”. Een vintage religieus beeldje uit gips.
“Mother with child”. A vintage religious statue made of plaster.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. 33cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#120RAM
Een set van 3 borden met zichten uit Kortrijk, Delfts Blauw, Plateelbakker RAM.
A set of 3 plates depicting views of Kortrijk, Delft Blue, Plateelbakker RAM.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. Ø 23.5 cmEstimate: € 25 / 50 -
#106
Een zamakken beeld van een jonge zwerver met knapzak op de schouder.
A zamak sculpture of a young vagabond with a backpack on his shoulder.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. h 39 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#152
Een bronzen plaquette met 17e eeuws strijdtoneel in het reliëf.
A bronze plaque depicting a 17th-century battle scene in relief.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. 17,5 x 13,5cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#276
Een lot van 3 glazen items.
A lot of 3 glass items.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 9.00 €Estimate: € 30 / 35