#237Een analoog fototoestel, Nikon F3 met 3 lenzen: 20mm 1:3.5 + 55mm 1:2.8 + 35-135mm 1:3.5-4.5.
An analog camera, Nikon F3 with 3 lenses: 20mm 1:3.5 + 55mm 1:2.8 + 35-135mm 1:3.5-4.5.No longer availableEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#137Louis VuittonEen lederen Louis Vuitton handtas, model “Totally” met monogram in het decor, met originele dustbag. Datacode TJ 2130.
A leather Louis Vuitton handbag, model "Totally" with monogram in the decor, with original dust bag. Data code TJ 2130.No longer availableDim. 29 x 41cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#354‘Moeder met kind’, Aquarel op papier, draagt handtekening.
'Mother with child', Watercolor on paper, signed.No longer availableDim. h 46 x b 23 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#325Een gevarieerd lot stripalbums met Kuifje (9 albums), Bollie en Billie, Bessy, Lucky Luke, Piet Pienter en Bert Bibber, Jommeke e.a.
A lot of comic albums with Kuifje (9 albums), Bollie & Billie, Bessy, Lucky Luke, Piet Pienter & Bert Bibber, Jommeke among others.No longer availableEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#346Een klein eiken tafelvitrinekastje in Bretoense stijl.
A small oak table display cabinet in Breton style.No longer availableDim. 48 x 43 x 26 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#416Een handgeknoopt Perzisch tapijt.
A hand-knotted Persian rug.No longer availableDim. 325 x 245cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#51Een diepe aardewerken schotel met een blauw op wit decor. XIXe eeuw.
#395Een Oosters handgeknoopt tapijt.
An oriental hand-knotted carpet.No longer availableDim. 200 x 140cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#438Een uit jade gesculpteerde pauw op levensroos. Met houten sokkel in originele doos.
A peacock sculpted from jade on a rose of life. With wooden base in original box.No longer availableDim. 33cmEstimate: € 100 / 150