#38Een paar plafonnières in gehamerd geel koper en geslepen kristallen coupes. Het elektrisch gedeelte ontbreekt.
A pair of ceiling lamps in hammered yellow copper and cut crystal sections. The electrical part is missing.No longer availableDim. h 18 x Ø37 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#350Een pianostoeltje met lederen zitting.
A piano stool with leather seat.No longer availableEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#324“Oriëntaals straatzicht.” Olieverf op paneel. Beschadigd paneel, gebogen.
“Oriental street view.” Oil paint on panel. Damaged panel, bent.No longer availableDim. 102 x 126 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#560Een 14 karaats witgouden ring bezet met een topaas van +- 10 ct.
A 14 carat white gold ring set with a topaz of +- 10 ct.No longer availableDim. 6,55 gEstimate: € 300 / 400 -
#301Een set van 2 Art-Deco vazen in faience gemerkt Boch.
A set of 2 Art Deco vases in faience marked Boch.No longer availableDim. h 22 cmEstimate: € 55 / 65 -
#626Een Perzisch handgeknoopt tapijt.
A Persian hand-knotted carpet.No longer availableDim. 210 x 135 cmEstimate: € 60 / 100 -
#333Een set van 2 koperen lampenvoeten met metalen lampenkappen met bajonetfitting.
A set of 2 copper lamp bases with metal lampshades with bayonet fitting.No longer availableDim. h 39 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#498Een paar blauw-wit Chinees porseleinen dekselvazen met mythisch tafereel in het decor.
#615Een rond Chinees bijzettafeltje met snijwerk en marmeren blad, kan restauratiewerk gebruiken.
#581Een grote Chinese kom in blauw-wit uit de tweede helft van de vorige eeuw.
A large Chinese blue and white bowl from the second half of the last century.No longer availableDim. h 12.5 c Ø 29.5 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#620André IdserdaPeriod: Roeselare 1889-1979“Vissersboten voor de kust”. Olieverf op papier. Gesigneerd.
“Fishing boats before the coast”. Oil on paper. Signed.No longer availableDim. 69 x 90 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#261Val Saint LambertEen geslepen kristallen vaas, rood in de massa. Gemerkt onderaan.
A cut crystal vase, red in the mass. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableDim. h 23,5 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120