#26Een eiken theekastje met gebogen glas en afneembaar dienblad uit het tweede kwart van de vorige eeuw.
An oak tea cabinet with curved glass and removable tray from the second quarter of the last century.No longer availableDim. 77 x 81 x 48 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#618Een grote Japans porseleinen Imari jardiniere en schotel met vergulde randen en bloementafereel.
A large Japanese porcelain Imari jardiniere and dish with gilt edges and floral scene.No longer availableDim. 31 x Ø37cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#663Een grote groene Murano glaspasta vaas.
A large green Murano glass paste vase.No longer availableDim. h 38 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#692Een lot van drie verschillende borden van Chinees porselein met veelkleurige decors. XXe eeuw, allemaal gemerkt aan de onderkant.
#253Bing & Grondahl“Muzikanten”. Een paar Deens porseleinen beeldjes, gemerkt B&G.
#504‘Zeehaven met zonnenklopster’, aquarel en potlood, een modernistisch werk met zicht op de haven rechtsonder gesigneerd R. Janssens.
'Seaport with sunbeater', watercolor and pencil, a modernist work with a view of the harbor signed R. Janssens lower right.No longer availableDim. h 51 x b 72 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#383Een aardewerken vaas, stijl West-Duits. Onderaan genummerd.
An earthenware vase, West German style. Numbered at the bottom.No longer availableDim. h 25 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#365Een piëdestal van hout met 2 niveaus.
A pedestal in wood with 2 levels.No longer availableDim. h 115 cmEstimate: € 15 / 20 -
#612GaradjehEen Iraans handgeknoopt tapijt, genummerd 56636.Met certificaat.
An Iranian hand-knotted carpet, numbered 56636. With certificate.No longer availableDim. 203 x 63cmEstimate: € 40 / 60