#246Pioneer
A lot of 4 vintage speakers, 3x Pioneer CS-5 and an untested Akai SW-130.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. 57 x 42 x 29 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#180
Een spekstenen beeld van een familie buffels.
A soapstone sculpture of a family of buffaloes.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 11 x 16 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#45
Een gipsen beeld van een hofnar.
A plaster statue of a court jester.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 11.00 €Dim. 36 x 70 cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#8
Havenzicht, poster.
Harbor view, poster.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 4.00 €Estimate: € 20 / 25 -
#26
Een Chinees porseleinen gemberpot, niet gemerkt.
A Chinese porcelain ginger jar, unmarked.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 11.00 €Dim. h 26 x Ø 28 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#88
Een klein goudweegschaaltje in originele etui. Volledig.
A small gold weighing scale in its original case. Complete.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 42.00 €Estimate: € 20 / 40 -
#196
Een Zuid-Amerikaans gesculpteerd houten beeld van een drager.
#90
Souvenir de Expo 58, een set luciferdoosjes van het Russisch paviljoen. In zijn originele doos.
Souvenir from Expo 58, a set of matchboxes from the Russian pavilion. In its original box.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 24.00 €Dim. 4 x 23 x 12 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#16
“Kustzicht”, een schilderij, aquarel op papier, onleesbaar gesigneerd.
"Coastal view," a painting, watercolor on paper, signed illegibly.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 9 x 14 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#50
Een gepatineerd houten spiegelkistje met marqueterie versierd.
A patinated wooden mirror case decorated with marquetry.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 8 x 34 x 27 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#137De Porceleyne Fles, Delft
A vintage Delft polychrome vase with floral decoration. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 14 x 7 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#226Limoges
Een lot varia Limoges porselein, bestaande uit een vaasje, 2 bonbonnières, miniatuur koffiekannetje en warmhoudertje.
A lot of various Limoges porcelain, including a vase, 2 candy dishes, a miniature coffee pot, and a warmer.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 14.00 €Dim. 21 & ... & 5 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120