#85Een lot met vintage penpunten, technisch tekenen, in houten kistje.
#273Een donkergepatineerde plaasteren meisjesbuste. schilfers aan de randen.
A dark patinated plaster bust of a girl. flakes on the edges.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#28Een lot van 4 Satsuma vazen bestaande uit een set van 2 en 2 losse vazen.
A lot of 4 Satsuma vases consisting of a set of 2 and 2 individual vases.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 31 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#260Een lot van 2 Canadese hoofddeksels, waarvan 1 RCMP strohoed, gemerkt “The Lawman, Genuine Milan” en 1 douanepet.
#191Een grote houten sokkel in tropisch hardhout.
A large wooden pedestal in tropical hardwood.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 14 x 64 x 34 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#258Een lot van vier kepies van verschillende Britse guards.
#57Een vintage wanddeco design plaaster beeldje met bloempot.
#148Een lot van 7 stuks 19e eeuws porseleinen beeldjes voorstellend een salonnetje met meisjes en biggetjes.
A lot of 7 19th-century porcelain figurines depicting a parlor with girls and piglets.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 9.5 x 10.5 x 7 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
A vintage camera Mamiya Sekor 500 TL in original box with accessories. Also included an Agfascoop 100 and a Philips N6400 slide projector control unit, in original boxes.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60