#183Een vintage Delftse handbeschilderde turquoise geglazuurd aardewerken vaas.
#68Een lot bestaande uit een Royal Copenhagen porseleinen bord en twee vierkante keramische schalen, met voorstellingen van de Kleine Zeemeermin in blauwe en grijze tinten, in de Langelinie stijl, allen gemerkt en uit de 20e eeuw, geproduceerd in Denemarken.
A lot consisting of a Royal Copenhagen porcelain plate and two square ceramic bowls, featuring images of the Little Mermaid in blue and gray tones, in the Langelinie style, all marked and from the 20th century, produced in Denmark.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 21,5 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#132Een modern salontafeltje met 3 verdiepen en draaibaar topblad.
A modern coffee table with 3 tiers and a swiveling top.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 36 x 75 x 40 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#92Een lot fin de slècle glas, met vazen, karaffen en glazen. Diverse veelkleurige decors.
A lot of fin de siècle glass, including vases, decanters, and glasses. Various colorful decorations.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H. 18 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#208Een gefineerd houten dienblad, het blad versierd met floraal decor in marqueterie en messing rand.
A veneered wooden tray, the top decorated with floral marquetry design and brass trim.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 51 x 32 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
A coffee and tea set, consisting of a coffee pot marked Hutschenreuter, a teapot marked Regout & Co., a creamer, and a sugar bowl.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 20 & 18 & 8 & 9 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60