#199
Een bronzen crucifix.
A bronze crucifix.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 20 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#45
Een gipsen beeld van een hofnar.
A plaster statue of a court jester.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 11.00 €Dim. 36 x 70 cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#72
Een deksel van een Vlaamse bedverwarmer, gedateerd 17e eeuw met opschrift “En Leef Cloeck en Valiant voor Vaderlant 1622”.
A lid of a Flemish bed warmer, dated 17th century with the inscription "Live courageously and valiantly for Fatherland 1622."No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. Ø 34 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#4
A lot of children's books, including a set of fairy tales, and translated Japanese versions of The Ugly Duckling and Sleeping Beauty; and a Chinese puzzle of mute swans.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 4.00 €Estimate: € 20 / 30 -
#257H&M Home
#13
"In the Three Silver Jugs". A painting, watercolor on paper. Attributed to L. Velter with provenance from the family.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 55 x 75 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#197
Een lot been en hoorn, bestaande uit een twee kwasten en een hertenschedeltje.
A lot of bone and horn, consisting of two brushes and a small deer skull.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 11.00 €Dim. l -40 cmEstimate: € 35 / 50 -
#182Murano
Een lot van meerkleurig vintage Murano glaspasta bestaande uit een schaaltje en een asbak met stamper.
A set of multicolored vintage Murano glass paste consisting of a bowl and an ashtray with pestle.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 10.5 x 25 x 17 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#194
Een paar metalen kandelaars.
A pair of metal candlesticks.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 4.00 €Estimate: € 20 / 40 -
#58
Een lot van 3 koperen kandelaars.
A lot of 3 copper candlesticks.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. h 36 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#136Raoul Dufy
“Mediterraan havenzicht”. Een litho op papier. Onderaan binnen de plaat gesigneerd.
"Mediterranean harbor view". A lithograph on paper.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. 84 x 38cmEstimate: € 100 / 200 -
#35Capodimonte
“De Harpspeelster”. Een meerkleurig porseleinen beeldje. Mist één vinger.
"The Harp Player". A multicolored porcelain figurine. Missing one finger.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. 28,5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60