Een koperen dienblad met porseleienen blad versierd met bloemen en vlinders.

A copper tray with a porcelain top decorated with flowers and butterflies.
Online only
Dim. 30 x 50 cm
SKU: 1704230261.
Auction day: 17 April 2023 22:00
Catalogue #261
Estimate: € 35 / 45

  • #154

    Een vintage porseleinen klokje met jongen en meisje versierd.

    A vintage porcelain clock decorated with boy and girl.
    Online only
    Dim. 15,5 cm
    Estimate: € 45 / 55
  • #96

    Lot van 2 aardewerken bloempotje in de vorm van varkentjes.

    Lot of 2 earthenware flower pot in the shape of pigs.
    Online only
    Dim. h 17 m x 23 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 40
  • #158

    Two glass bowls with gold-plated rim and a Kulmbacher beer mug.
    Online only
    Dim. Ø: 11 cm
    Estimate: € 15 / 20
  • #300

    Een lot van 2 melkglazen vaasjes met handbeschilderd bloemdecor.

    A lot of 2 milk glass vases with hand-painted flower decor.
    Online only
    Dim. 27 x Ø 12 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 40
  • #188

    A white-glazed earthenware vase with twisted ribs. Mounted as a lamp base.
    Online only
    Dim. h: 36 cm (vaas)
    Estimate: € 60 / 100
  • #216

    Een cylindrische putemmer in twee kleuren koper. Smeedijzeren hengsel. Geel koperen rand bevestigd met een rij klinknagels. XIXde eeuw.

    Online only
    Dim. H. 33 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #252

    Een geslepen kleurloos kristallen stolp op schotel. Randschade.

    Une cloche en cristal incolore taillé sur une soucoupe. Bord endommagé.
    Online only
    Dim. Ø: 23 & 16 cm
    Estimate: € 20 / 30
  • #132
    Shuco

    Drie modelauto’s op schaal 1:43: - Opel Vectra - Opel Omega 2.5 TD Caravan - Opel Sintra In originele doosjes.

    Three model cars on a scale of 1:43: - Opel Vectra - Opel Omega 2.5 TD Caravan - Opel Sintra In original boxes.
    Online only
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #264

    A lot of three patinated plaster sculptures, consisting of a girl's bust, a woodworker and a pieta. We add a group of a boy on a plastic branch. Some very small flakes.
    Online only
    Dim. h: 19 - 26 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #293
    Guerin

    Une verseuse en faïence à décor d'Égyptiens moissonneurs. Marqué en bas, et avec armoiries 'Puratos'.
    Online only
    Dim. h 35 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #47

    A wooden stamp box with grisaille drawing of trees on the shore. We add a pen box and letter holder.
    Online only
    Dim. l: 21, 31 en 20 x 13 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #285
    Hector St-Sauveur

    « Châteaux de France, Région de la Loire. Extérieurs et intérieurs ». Éd. Massin Paris, 1926. Une collection de photographies in-folio.
    Online only
    Dim. 90 x 60 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 40

Online-Only Varia 17 April 2023

17 April 2023 22:00