Other lots in this auction
-
#116
Een Oosters cloisonné koperen vaasje met geëtst en beschilderd floraal decor.
An Oriental cloisonné copper vase with etched and painted floral decor.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 9.00 €Dim. 20 x Ø9cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#92
Een paar onyxen lampjes, stijl Pakistan. Eén beschadigd in de middenrand. Italiaans.
A pair of onyx lamps, Pakistan style. One damaged in the center edge. Italian.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 30 cmEstimate: € 25/30 -
#118
Een kistje in messing met een middeleeuws tafereel.
A brass box with a medieval scene.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 45.00 €Dim. 9 x 21 x 11 cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#20
Een kapstok met Hypogryph figuur
A coat rack with Hypogryph figureNo longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 26 x 15 cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#181Fontaine
“Dansend paar”. Een groepje van gepolychromeerd terracotta. Gesigneerd. Handje gerestaureerd.
"Dancing Couple". A group of polychrome terracotta. Signed. Hand restored.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 23 cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#158
Twee glazen kommetjes met vergulde ranD en een bierpul van Kulmbacher.
Two glass bowls with gold-plated rim and a Kulmbacher beer mug.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø: 11 cmEstimate: € 15/20 -
#9
Een vintage tafellamp bestaande uit een mexicaans terracotta beeld met een stoffen kap.
A vintage table lamp consisting of a Mexican terracotta statue with a fabric shade.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 63 cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#185
Een paar eikenhouten armstoelen met lederen bekleding (letsel aan het leder).
Paire de fauteuils en chêne recouverts de cuir (usures au cuir).No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H:105 cmEstimate: € 80/100 -
#79Scheurich
Een zwarte aardewerken vaas met decor van een reiger en bloemen. West Duits. Gemerkt onderaan.
A black earthenware vase decorated with a heron and flowers. West German. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h 45 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#197
Een vergrote fotoaffiche van Charles Trenet. Achteraan gedateerd 1971. Slijtage.
An enlarged photo poster by Charles Trenet. Dated 1971 on the back. Wear.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. 49 x 39 cmEstimate: € 35/45 -
#192
Een gietijzeren paparpluhouder in het zwart geschilderd .
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 18.00 €Dim. 75 x 36 x 27 -
#168
Een kristallen vaas uit de sixties.
A crystal vase from the sixties.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 18.00 €Dim. h 21 cmEstimate: € 30/40