Other lots in this auction
-
#276Porceval, Valencia“Clown met dwarsfluit”. Een beeldje van meerkleurig porselein. Onderaan gemerkt.
"Clown with flute". A figurine of multicolored porcelain. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 25 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#48Een lot van 20 stuks verzilverd tafelgerei.
A lot of 20 pieces of silver plated tableware.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#250Een vierdelig koffie- en theestel met houten handvatten op dienblad. Scharnieren van de deksels los. XIXe eeuw.
A four piece coffee and tea set with wooden handles on a tray. Hinges of the lids loose. XIX century.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 20-33cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#95Een lot Chinees porselein bestaande uit twee gemberpotten en een vaas. Polychroom decor met personages en dieren.
A lot of Chinese porcelain consisting of two ginger jars and a vase. Polychrome decor with characters and animals.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 24,18, 12 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#101Een bruin lederen reiskoffer. (AID694).
A brown leather travel case. (AID694).No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 23 x 60 x 45 cmEstimate: € 200 / 240 -
#51Een lot van kristallen en glazen voorwerpen waaronder een karaf, een belletje en nog enkele kleinere snuisterijen.
A lot of crystal and glass objects including a decanter, a bell and a few smaller trinkets.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 37 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#135Een paar kristallen tafelbellen.
A pair of crystal table bells.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 14cmEstimate: € 25 / 49 -
#103Een lot porseleinen borden met beschilderd rozendecor.
A lot of porcelain plates with painted rose decor.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø18cmEstimate: € 45 / 60 -
#209Een lot van 19 octagonale Coquet Limoges bordjes. 2 verschillende dessins.
A lot of 19 octagonal Coquet Limoges plates. 2 different designs.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 16 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#165Een vintage uit glas abstract gevormd beeld van twee handreikende figuren met vloeiende kleuren in het decor.
A vintage glass abstract sculpture of two reaching out figures with flowing colors in the decor.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 32cmEstimate: € 35 / 50 -
#257Een Imari dekselvaas. Randschade in ronding onder deksel.
An Imari lidded vase. Edge damage in curve under lid.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 31 cmEstimate: € 80 / 100 -
#126Een lot van 3 vintage poppen uit kunststof in diverse jurkjes en hoedjes gekleed. Bijgevoegd een kleiner formaat popje, ongekleed met vlechtjes.
A lot of 3 vintage plastic dolls dressed in various dresses and hats. Attached is a smaller size doll, undressed with braids.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 50cmEstimate: € 35 / 45

