Other lots in this auction
-
#249Een coupe van kleurloos kristal met geslepen bladerdecor in een fries. Restant van een merk, vermoedelijk Val Saint Lambert.
A coupe of colorless crystal with a cut leaf decoration in a frieze. Remnant of a brand, presumably Val Saint Lambert.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 17 cm Ø: 20 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#270Een blauw-wit Delfts bord met floraal decor en een polychrome Delftse schotel. XVIIIde eeuw, beide met randschade, de schotel vroeger gerepareerd met nieten en met grotere beschadiging aan de rand.
A blue and white Delft plate with floral decor and a polychrome Delft dish. XVIIIth century, both with edge damage, the dish was previously repaired with staples and with greater damage to the edge.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 30 & 23 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#39BorsalinoEen Italiaanse mannenhoed ‘Modello Depositato’. Model 1857.
An Italian man's hat 'Modello Depositato'. Model 1857.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. m 57Estimate: € 20 / 25 -
#64Een lot van 2 boeken met thema luchtvaart.
A lot of 2 books with aviation theme.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#154Een houten kistje met blauw vilt afgewerkte binnenkant en sleuteltje.
A wooden box with blue felt finished inside and key.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 11 x 29.5 x 21 cmEstimate: € 15 / 20 -
#152MinoltaEen lot vintage fototoestellen en benodigdheden.
A lot of vintage cameras and supplies.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 35 / 50 -
#283Guerra, ItalyEen oude hoge hoed.
An old top hat.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 15 x 30 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#18Een balustervaas van Chinees porselein met een meerkleurig decor van personages. Onderaan gemerkt.
A Chinese porcelain baluster vase with a multi-coloured decoration of characters. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 45 cmEstimate: € 20 / 35 -
#293Abstract geschilderde glazen dame-jeanne vaas. Beschadigingen aan de verf.
Abstract painted glass demijohn vase. Damage to the paint.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 50 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#195LongwyEen polychroom porseleinen sierbord, jaren 30 met het wapenschild van Lisieux. Onderaan gemerkt. Genummerd F3205.
A polychrome porcelain decorative plate, 1930s with the coat of arms of Lisieux. Marked at the bottom. Numbered F3205.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 21 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#106Een lot van 4 schaalmodellen , Burago , 1/18 , 2 x Mercedes , 2 x Jaguar .
A lot of 4 scale models, Burago, 1/18, 2 x Mercedes, 2 x Jaguar.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#171Een lot van 2 speksteen beeldjes van een lopende man en gevogelte naast een vaasje.
A lot of 2 soapstone figurines of a walking man and poultry next to a vase.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 12.5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30

