Similar lots by type
-
#237Een lot van twee geslepen kleurloos kristallen asbakken, waarbij de hoge gemerkt van Sèvres en de lage van Val Saint Lambert (Lichte schade aan de hoekjes). We voegen er een kleurloos glazen asbak aan toe.
A lot of two cut colorless crystal ashtrays, one tall one marked Sèvres and one short one from Val Saint Lambert (Slight damage to the corners). We include a colorless glass ashtray.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø: 15 & 22 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#153Val St LambertEen kleurloos geslepen kristallen schaal & kom met vergulde rand; “Garanti Doré Or Fin”. Onderaan gemerkt en draagt label.
A colorless cut crystal bowl & dish with gilded rim; "Garanti Doré Or Fin". Marked at the bottom and bears label.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 23,5 & Ø 31,5 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#75Een Boheems kristallen coupe, donkerroze in de massa gekleurd.
A Bohemian crystal bowl, dyed dark pink in the mass.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 17 x Ø 21 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50
Other lots in this auction
-
#85Een set van drie aardewerken ‘Decor Moustiers’ borden, waarvan één paar.
A set of three earthenware 'Decor Moustiers' plates, including one pair.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 26 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#140Een lot van 2 beeldjes in zamak van sportende medemensen.
A lot of 2 zamak statues of people exercising.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 25.5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#176Een abstracte langgerekte zwarte glaspasta vaas met Chinees decor van bloemen.
An abstract elongated black glass paste vase with Chinese floral decoration.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 27, L 40 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#165Een lot van twee zwarte metalen draadmanden.
A lot of two black metal wire baskets.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 32 x 32 x 21 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#133Een set van 2 Satsuma vazen met meerdere figuren in het decor.
A set of 2 Satsuma vases with multiple figures in the decoration.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 33 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#87Een Italiaanse wit porseleinen dekselvaas met decor van cherubijnen.
An Italian white porcelain lidded vase with cherub decoration.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 37,5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#39Een Chinees porseleinen vaas met blauw-wit decor. Met landschapsdecor.
A Chinese porcelain vase with blue and white decoration. Featuring a landscape motif.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 47 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#184Design Studio Xavier LustEen cachepot gemaakt met metalen cirkels. Als geschenk gekregen bij aankoop van een tafel.
A cachepot made with metal circles. Received as a gift with the purchase of a table.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 26 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#38CapodimonteEen polychroom aardewerken vaas met reliëf decor van bloemen en cherubijnen. Gemerkt onderaan.
A polychrome earthenware vase with relief decoration of flowers and cherubs. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 43 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#587Een lot van 7 Chinese en Japanse porseleinen borden.
A lot of 7 Chinese and Japanese porcelain plates.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 33 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#214Een lot van 4 moderne Orthodoxe iconen.
A lot of 4 modern Orthodox icons.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h < 38,5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#168Een paar decoratieve glazen knopen. Grijs en licht blauw.
A pair of decorative glass buttons. Gray and light blue.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 12 x 11 x 11 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20

