Similar lots by type
-
#51Een lot van kristallen en glazen voorwerpen waaronder een karaf, een belletje en nog enkele kleinere snuisterijen.
A lot of crystal and glass objects including a decanter, a bell and a few smaller trinkets.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 37 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#28Een lot van 4 kristallen karaffen.
A lot of 4 crystal decanters.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 28cmEstimate: € 15 / 20 -
#61MuranoEen lot van 2 glazen asbakken, waarvan 1 Murano gekleurd en 1 onleesbaar gemerkt.
A lot of 2 glass ashtrays, of which 1 Murano colored and 1 illegibly marked.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#139Een Boheems kristallen schaal op voet met groen in de massa met schilferschade aan de rand.
A Bohemian crystal bowl on foot with green in the mass with flake damage to the edge.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 25 x Ø 28 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#10Val Saint LambertEen Val Saint Lambert kristallen sierschotel met vergulde rand.
Val Saint Lambert crystal decorative dish with gilded rim.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø31cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#111Val Saint LambertEen lot doorzichtig kristal 8 stuks, enkele gemarkeerd Val Saint Lambert.
lot of transparent crystal 8 pieces, some marked Val Saint Lambert.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#249Een coupe van kleurloos kristal met geslepen bladerdecor in een fries. Restant van een merk, vermoedelijk Val Saint Lambert.
A coupe of colorless crystal with a cut leaf decoration in a frieze. Remnant of a brand, presumably Val Saint Lambert.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 17 cm Ø: 20 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#286Een grote kristallen vaas op voet met purperen kelk en een kleurloze dekselvaas.
A large glass vase on a foot with a purple chalice and a colorless vase with lid.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 39 & 41 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#45Een vintage lampvoet van Val Saint Lambert roze in de massa gekleurd.
A vintage lamp base from Val Saint Lambert colored pink in the mass.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 36 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#118Een lot van 3 Boheems kristallen vazen met blauw en rood in de massa.
A lot of 3 Bohemian crystal vases with blue and red in the mass.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#138Een blauw Boheems kristallen karaf.
A blue Bohemian crystal decanter.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 23cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#172Val Saint LambertEen lot van 4 doorzichtige kristallen voorwerpen van Val Saint Lambert, bestaande uit 2 kommetjes en 2 schalen. Onderaan gemerkt.
A lot of 4 transparent pieces of crystal Val Saint Lambert, consisting of 2 bowls and 2 dishes. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#177Val Saint LambertEen kristallen Val Saint Lambert asbak, onderaan gesigneerd
A crystal Val Saint Lambert ashtray, signed on the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#135Een paar kristallen tafelbellen.
A pair of crystal table bells.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 14cmEstimate: € 25 / 49 -
#198Een kristallen vaas onderaan gemerkt Val Saint Lambert, donkerroze en doorzichtig.
A crystal vase marked Val Saint Lambert at the bottom, dark pink and transparent.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 16.5 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25
Other lots in this auction
-
#92Een paar onyxen lampjes, stijl Pakistan. Eén beschadigd in de middenrand. Italiaans.
A pair of onyx lamps, Pakistan style. One damaged in the center edge. Italian.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 30 cmEstimate: € 25 / 30 -
#267Een lot van zes laat XIXe eeuwse sierborden met handgeschilderde decors en vergulde randen. 2 met randschilfer.
A lot of six late 19th century decorative plates with hand-painted decors and gilded edges. 2 with edge chip.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø: 23 - 25 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#161Een lot van 4 porseleinen beeldjes met diverse thema’s.
A lot of 4 porcelain figurines with various themes.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H: 7-18 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#181Fontaine“Dansend paar”. Een groepje van gepolychromeerd terracotta. Gesigneerd. Handje gerestaureerd.
"Dancing Couple". A group of polychrome terracotta. Signed. Hand restored.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 23 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#98Een schaal van Imari porselein en een kom met Canton decor.
A bowl of Imari porcelain and a bowl with Canton decor.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 23 & 15 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#69Een lot kunstboeken.
A lot of art books.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 15 / 20 -
#278RynaEen fantasie halssnoer bezet met beige ringen en bolletjes. e.a.
A fantasy necklace set with beige rings and balls and other.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#11Een lot boeken met Belgisch geografisch, cultureel thema. Bijgevoegd boek met interieur thema “Pieter Porter”.
A lot of books with a Belgian geographical, cultural theme. Attached book with interior theme “Pieter Porter”.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 50 / 100 -
#66‘Sint Martens Latem’, boek van het Mercatordonds in farde.
'Sint Martens Latem', book of the Mercatordonds in farde.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#261Een lot polychroom porselein 10 stuks. Waaronder borden en een vaas.
A lot of polychrome porcelain 10 pieces. Including plates and a vase.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#217Een coupe van kristal. Aan de bovenrand twee schilfertjes.
A coupe of crystal. Two flakes on the top edge.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 22 x 26 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#295Een schenkkan van Keuls aardewerk. Een haarscheur bovenaan.
A pitcher of Cologne earthenware. A hairline crack at the top.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 26 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45

