Similar lots by type
-
#97
Drie stuks kristal en glaswerk, bestaande uit een kleurloze vaas op piedouche (randschade), een kleurloze Italiaans glazen vaas en een asbak van geslepen blauw Boheems kristal.
Three pieces of crystal and glassware, consisting of a colorless vase on piedouche (edge damage), a colorless Italian glass vase and an ashtray of cut blue Bohemian crystal.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h: 6, 18 & 26 cmEstimate: € 24/28 -
#14
Een vaas van blauw en kleurloos kristal. Niet gemerkt.
Vase moderne en cristal bleu et incolore. Sans marque.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 18.00 €Dim. h: 27 cmEstimate: € 40/50 -
#263
Een vaas van geslepen kleurloos kristal.
A vase of cut colorless crystal.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h: 16 cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#252
Een geslepen kleurloos kristallen stolp op schotel. Randschade.
A colorless globe of cut crystal on a plate. Slight damaga at the rim.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø: 23 & 16 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#1Val Saint Lambert
Een kleurloos kristallen schaaltje met een gesatineerd decor van een korhoen. Gemerkt.
A colorless crystal dish with a satined decor of a black grouse. Marked.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. Ø: 15 cmEstimate: € 10/15 -
#114Val Saint Lambert
Een kristallen karaf Val Saint Lambert met blauw in de massa.
Val Saint Lambert crystal carafe with blue in the mass.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Estimate: € 40/60 -
#130
Een lot van 6 kristal geslepen en 7 kristal gekleurde wijnglaasjes.
lot of 6 crystal cut and 7 crystal colored wine glasses.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 16.00 €Estimate: € 35/45 -
#120
Een lot van twee geslepen kleurloos kristallen asbakken, waarbij de hoge gemerkt van Sèvres en de lage van Val Saint Lambert (Lichte schade aan de hoekjes). We voegen er een kleurloos glazen asbak aan toe.
A lot of two cut colorless crystal ashtrays, the high one marked Sèvres and the low one Val Saint Lambert (Slight damage to the corners). We add a colorless glass ashtray.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø: 15 & 22 cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#299Val Saint Lambert
Een kandelaar van geslepen kleurloos kristal. Gemerkt.
Bougeoir en cristal taillé incolore. Marqué.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. h: 10,5 cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#131
Een lot geslepen kristallen glazen in verschillende formaten, waarbij twaalf grote en tien kleine.
A lot of cut crystal glasses in different sizes, including twelve large and ten small ones.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h: 13 - 16 cmEstimate: € 25/40
Other lots in this auction
-
#35
Een dekselvaas van Satsuma porselein met bloemendecor.
A covered vase of Satsuma porcelain with floral decoration.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Estimate: € 30/45 -
#270Les Corbes
Een fantasie halssnoer bezet met grote en kleine ringen.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Estimate: € 40/60 -
#117
Een houten opbergkistje met lederen bekleding en vergulde details in het decor. Een gekleurde ets in ovaal kadertje op het deksel en met sleutel.
A wooden storage box with leather upholstery and gilded details in the decor. A colored etching in an oval frame on the lid and with key.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 23.00 €Dim. 10 x 40 x 7cmEstimate: € 35/45 -
#220Kashmir
Handgeknoopt wollen karpet.
Hand-knotted wool rug.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 13.00 €Dim. 90 x 92 cmEstimate: € 35/50 -
#30
Een bronzen beeldje ‘L’amour.’
bronze statuette 'L'amour.'No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 17.00 €Estimate: € 40/50 -
#149Maria Innocentia Hummel
Een lot van 3 Hummeltjes met schade:-”Goose Girl”, 47/0, TMK1, 1935-1949, U.S. Zone.-”Little Fiddler”, 99/0, TMK2, 1950-1955.-”Apple Tree Girl”, 141/3/0, TMK2, 1950-1955.
lot of 3 Hummels with damage: -”Goose Girl”, 47/0, TMK1, 1935-1949, US Zone. -"Little Fiddler", 99/0, TMK2, 1950-1955. -"Apple Tree Girl", 141/3/0, TMK2, 1950-1955.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 35.00 €Dim. h 14.5 cmEstimate: € 50/80 -
#172
Een toiletset met vaasje, rose met bloemen en goudschildering onderaan gemerkt Decor main Paris France. 4 stuks.
A toilet set with vase, rose with flowers and gold painting marked Decor main Paris France at the bottom. 4 pieces.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 22.00 €Dim. h 16 cmEstimate: € 40/45 -
#7
Een polychrome dekselvaas met enkele haarlijnscheurtjes in de rand .
A polychrome lidded vase with some hairline cracks in the rim.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 17.00 €Dim. 44 cmEstimate: € 30/50 -
#225A. Beullens
“Bosdreef met kapel en hert.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
“Forest drive with chapel and deer.” Oil on canvas. Signed.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 60 x 98 cmEstimate: € 50/70 -
#72
Een kleurloos glazen vaas met vergulde rand.
A colorless glass vase with gilded rim.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 26 cmEstimate: € 10/15 -
#265
Een lot van tien verschillende beeldjes van meerkleurig kunststof, biscuit en porselein.
A lot of ten figures in polychrome plastic, biscuit and porcelain.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. h: 3 - 22 cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#171
Een lot van 2 speksteen beeldjes van een lopende man en gevogelte naast een vaasje.
A lot of 2 soapstone figurines of a walking man and poultry next to a vase.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. h 12.5 cmEstimate: € 20/30