52
H. 23 cm
Estimate: 2030
Catalogue #52
Online only

Bid history

Highest bid:
You must be a registered user to bid in our live auctions.
Log in / Sign up ›
NEW: We have updated our online auction bid system
Confused? Switch back to the old version ›

  • #9

    Een vintage set van een Duitse keramiek, bestaande uit een schaal en een vaas, gemerkt Germany.

    A vintage set of German ceramics, comprising a bowl and a vase, marked Germany.
    Online only
    Dim. h 30 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #129

    “Trophy Laurent-Perrier, BMW 1992”, een lithografie, genummerd 50/99 en gesigneerd Momic?

    "Trophy Laurent-Perrier, BMW 1992", a lithograph, numbered 50/99 and signed Momic?
    Online only
    Dim. 47 x 63 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 50
  • #89

    Balinese tempelwachter. Polychroom houten beeldje.

    Balinese temple guardian. Polychrome wooden statue.
    Online only
    Dim. Hoogte 33 cm
    Estimate: € 20 / 30
  • #128

    "Winter landscape." A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom.
    Online only
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #35

    Set van 2 vazen, famille rose. Onderaan gemerkt.

    Set of 2 vases, famille rose. Marked at the bottom.
    Online only
    Dim. Hoogte 47 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #92

    Een set van 2 koperen obussen, gemerkt Fried Krupp A.G. 12.

    A set of 2 copper shells, marked Fried Krupp A.G. 12.
    Online only
    Dim. h 13 x Ø 8 cm
    Estimate: € 10 / 20
  • #79

    Gevarieerd lot van koekjesvormen en gietmallen. 5 gescharnierde mallen voor een hertje, konijn, het hoofd van een clown, meisje met waaier en een aap. Twee open mallen voor een leeuw in onderdelen en een poppenhoofdje. 2 zware rollen om koekjes te vormen. Verder nog enkele onderdelen en een grote berenmal.

    Varied lot of cookie cutters and molds. 5 hinged molds for a deer, rabbit, clown head, girl with fan, and a monkey. Two open molds for a lion in parts and a doll's head. 2 heavy rolling pins for shaping cookies. Also includes some additional parts and a large bear mold.
    Online only
    Estimate: € 30 / 40
  • #175
    Paul Goossens

    "Wild rose." A painting, watercolor on paper, signed and dated at the bottom.
    Online only
    Dim. 44 x 32 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #67

    Porseleinen beeld van een Chinese man met opiumpijp. Verlijmd op een outen plank.

    Porcelain figure of a Chinese man with opium pipe. Mounted on a wooden plank.
    Online only
    Dim. Hoogte 52 cm
    Estimate: € 20 / 30
  • #108
    Henry Van Straten

    Online only
    Estimate: € 25 / 35
  • #90

    Een beeldje in terracotta met religieuze voorstelling, achteraan gemerkt ‘Ceramanova’.

    A terracotta sculpture depicting a religious scene, marked 'Ceramanova' on the back.
    Online only
    Dim. h 18 cm
    Estimate: € 10 / 20
  • #69
    Nimy - AMC - ...

    Een lot van 3 geglazuurd aandewerken stukken bestaande uit een cache-pot van Nimy en 2 tabakspotten waarvan 1 met deksel manco. En één handvat geplakt.

    A lot of 3 glazed earthenware pieces consisting of a Nimy cache pot and 2 tobacco jars, one missing its lid. One handle repaired.
    Online only
    Dim. h 21 cm
    Estimate: € 20 / 30

Online-Only Varia veiling van 24 Maart 2025

24 March 2025 22:00

Auction day: 24 March 2025 22:00