#257H&M HomeEen klein hout gelakt dienbladje met verguld metalen rand. Onderaan gemerkt H&M.
#206Een verzilverd metalen crucifix met vergulde elementen.
#101Een gevarieerd lot geel en rood koper.
A varied lot of yellow and red copper.No longer availableOnline only -
#117“Chinese ruiters”, een ingekaderde print.
#210Een lot van 2 honden in bronskleurig metaal.
A pair of 2 dogs in bronze-colored metal.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 16.5 x l 20 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#74Amilcare SantiniEen Ivorine beeld van de Griekse godin Hebe. Onderaan gesigneerd.
An Ivorine statue of the Greek goddess Hebe. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 65 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#268Een vintage glazen pique-fleur met verzilverde ring. Onderaan gemerkt, “Made in England”.
A vintage glass flower frog with a silver-plated ring. Marked at the bottom, "Made in England."No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 9 x 21 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#230Een lot vintage Geobra Playmobil systems ‘70-’80. Diverse setjes gemengd.
A lot of vintage Geobra Playmobil systems from the '70s-'80s. Various mixed sets.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#54Ludion“Belgian Fashion design”. Een kunstboek, edited door Luc Derycke & Sandra van de Veire.
"Belgian Fashion Design." An art book, edited by Luc Derycke & Sandra van de Veire.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
A lot of 5 old porcelain figurines, with the 2 medium-sized ones broken and glued.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 24 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30