Other lots by Van Tuerenhout
-
#444Jef Van TuerenhoutPeriod: 1926-2006“Staand naakt met hoed”, een lithografie in kleur, gesigneerd Jef Van Tuerenhout. Genummerde Epreuve d’Artiste, XI/XX.
"Standing nude with hat," a color lithograph, signed by Jef Van Tuerenhout. Numbered Artist's Proof, XI/XX.No longer availableDim. 55/37 cmEstimate: € 150 / 200
Other lots in this auction
-
#444Jef Van TuerenhoutPeriod: 1926-2006“Staand naakt met hoed”, een lithografie in kleur, gesigneerd Jef Van Tuerenhout. Genummerde Epreuve d’Artiste, XI/XX.
"Standing nude with hat," a color lithograph, signed by Jef Van Tuerenhout. Numbered Artist's Proof, XI/XX.No longer availableDim. 55/37 cmEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#444Jef Van TuerenhoutPeriod: 1926-2006“Staand naakt met hoed”, een lithografie in kleur, gesigneerd Jef Van Tuerenhout. Genummerde Epreuve d’Artiste, XI/XX.
"Standing nude with hat," a color lithograph, signed by Jef Van Tuerenhout. Numbered Artist's Proof, XI/XX.No longer availableDim. 55/37 cmEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#444Jef Van TuerenhoutPeriod: 1926-2006“Staand naakt met hoed”, een lithografie in kleur, gesigneerd Jef Van Tuerenhout. Genummerde Epreuve d’Artiste, XI/XX.
"Standing nude with hat," a color lithograph, signed by Jef Van Tuerenhout. Numbered Artist's Proof, XI/XX.No longer availableDim. 55/37 cmEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#444Jef Van TuerenhoutPeriod: 1926-2006“Staand naakt met hoed”, een lithografie in kleur, gesigneerd Jef Van Tuerenhout. Genummerde Epreuve d’Artiste, XI/XX.
"Standing nude with hat," a color lithograph, signed by Jef Van Tuerenhout. Numbered Artist's Proof, XI/XX.No longer availableDim. 55/37 cmEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#444Jef Van TuerenhoutPeriod: 1926-2006“Staand naakt met hoed”, een lithografie in kleur, gesigneerd Jef Van Tuerenhout. Genummerde Epreuve d’Artiste, XI/XX.
"Standing nude with hat," a color lithograph, signed by Jef Van Tuerenhout. Numbered Artist's Proof, XI/XX.No longer availableDim. 55/37 cmEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#444Jef Van TuerenhoutPeriod: 1926-2006“Staand naakt met hoed”, een lithografie in kleur, gesigneerd Jef Van Tuerenhout. Genummerde Epreuve d’Artiste, XI/XX.
"Standing nude with hat," a color lithograph, signed by Jef Van Tuerenhout. Numbered Artist's Proof, XI/XX.No longer availableDim. 55/37 cmEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#444Jef Van TuerenhoutPeriod: 1926-2006“Staand naakt met hoed”, een lithografie in kleur, gesigneerd Jef Van Tuerenhout. Genummerde Epreuve d’Artiste, XI/XX.
"Standing nude with hat," a color lithograph, signed by Jef Van Tuerenhout. Numbered Artist's Proof, XI/XX.No longer availableDim. 55/37 cmEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#444Jef Van TuerenhoutPeriod: 1926-2006“Staand naakt met hoed”, een lithografie in kleur, gesigneerd Jef Van Tuerenhout. Genummerde Epreuve d’Artiste, XI/XX.
"Standing nude with hat," a color lithograph, signed by Jef Van Tuerenhout. Numbered Artist's Proof, XI/XX.No longer availableDim. 55/37 cmEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#444Jef Van TuerenhoutPeriod: 1926-2006“Staand naakt met hoed”, een lithografie in kleur, gesigneerd Jef Van Tuerenhout. Genummerde Epreuve d’Artiste, XI/XX.
"Standing nude with hat," a color lithograph, signed by Jef Van Tuerenhout. Numbered Artist's Proof, XI/XX.No longer availableDim. 55/37 cmEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#444Jef Van TuerenhoutPeriod: 1926-2006“Staand naakt met hoed”, een lithografie in kleur, gesigneerd Jef Van Tuerenhout. Genummerde Epreuve d’Artiste, XI/XX.
"Standing nude with hat," a color lithograph, signed by Jef Van Tuerenhout. Numbered Artist's Proof, XI/XX.No longer availableDim. 55/37 cmEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#444Jef Van TuerenhoutPeriod: 1926-2006“Staand naakt met hoed”, een lithografie in kleur, gesigneerd Jef Van Tuerenhout. Genummerde Epreuve d’Artiste, XI/XX.
"Standing nude with hat," a color lithograph, signed by Jef Van Tuerenhout. Numbered Artist's Proof, XI/XX.No longer availableDim. 55/37 cmEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#444Jef Van TuerenhoutPeriod: 1926-2006“Staand naakt met hoed”, een lithografie in kleur, gesigneerd Jef Van Tuerenhout. Genummerde Epreuve d’Artiste, XI/XX.
"Standing nude with hat," a color lithograph, signed by Jef Van Tuerenhout. Numbered Artist's Proof, XI/XX.No longer availableDim. 55/37 cmEstimate: € 150 / 200

