Similar lots by type
-
#6Een lot van 5 vintage kunstoffen popjes, waarvan 4 compleet, gemerkt “Made in occupied Japan”, en 1 bestaande uit losse delen, niet gemerkt.
A lot of 5 vintage plastic dolls, of which 4 complete, marked "Made in occupied Japan", and 1 consisting of separate parts, not marked.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 20cmEstimate: € 10 / 16 -
#7Een lot van 12 vintage poppen met diverse types, kleding en grootte.
A lot of 12 vintage dolls with various types, clothes and sizes.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 10 / 16 -
#155Een lot van 3 vintage poppen mid 19e eeuws.
A lot of 3 vintage dolls from the mid 19th century.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 40 cmEstimate: € 60 / 100 -
#126Een lot van 3 vintage poppen uit kunststof in diverse jurkjes en hoedjes gekleed. Bijgevoegd een kleiner formaat popje, ongekleed met vlechtjes.
A lot of 3 vintage plastic dolls dressed in various dresses and hats. Attached is a smaller size doll, undressed with braids.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 50cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#127Een lot van 3 Aziatische items, bestaande uit een bronzen potje, een bronzen wierookbrander met foo dog op het deksel en een kunststoffen dekselpotje met draken in het reliëf.
A lot of 3 Asian items, consisting of a bronze jar, a bronze sculpted incense burner with foo dog on the lid and a plastic lidded jar with dragons in relief.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 40
Other lots in this auction
-
#248Van de Velde“Vrouw aan de stoof”. Een beeldje van gepatineerd terracotta. Gesigneerd met stempel.
"Woman at the stove". A figurine of patinated terracotta. Signed with stamp.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 27 cmEstimate: € 60 / 100 -
#125CapodimonteEen Capodimonte porseleinen beeldje van een landloper op een bankje. Restauratieschade thv het bankje.
Capodimonte porcelain figurine of a vagrant on a bench. Restoration damage at the bench.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 21cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#100Een lot verzilverd bestek bestaande uit 11 dessertmessen en 7 dessertvorken met handvaten van parelmoer, een lepel met druivendecoratie. Bijgevoegd zijn 6 verzilverde messen, een sauslepel, suikerlepel en theebolletje. In etui.
A lot of silver-plated cutlery consisting of 11 dessert knives and 7 dessert forks with mother-of-pearl handles, a spoon with grape decoration. Included are 6 silver-plated knives, a sauce spoon, sugar spoon and tea ball. In case.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#279Les CorbesEen fantasie halssnoer bezet met grote witte en kleine zwarte bollen.
A fantasy necklace set with large white and small black balls.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#197Een vergrote fotoaffiche van Charles Trenet. Achteraan gedateerd 1971. Slijtage.
An enlarged photo poster by Charles Trenet. Dated 1971 on the back. Wear.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 49 x 39 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#35Een dekselvaas van Satsuma porselein met bloemendecor.
A covered vase of Satsuma porcelain with floral decoration.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 45 -
#178Een paar polychroom porseleinen beeldjes van een romantisch koppel.
A pair of polychrome porcelain figurines of a romantic couple.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 20 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#283Guerra, ItalyEen oude hoge hoed.
An old top hat.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 15 x 30 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#34Een recent penseelvaasje in porselein.
A recent brush vase in porcelain.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#298Een plat aardewerken vaasje, een houten voorraaddoos, een ebbenhouten olifant en een rechthoekig doosje (gebarsten) met deksel. Afrikaans werk.
A flat earthenware vase, a wooden storage box, an ebony elephant and a rectangular box (cracked) with lid. African work.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 33 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#95Een lot Chinees porselein bestaande uit twee gemberpotten en een vaas. Polychroom decor met personages en dieren.
A lot of Chinese porcelain consisting of two ginger jars and a vase. Polychrome decor with characters and animals.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 24,18, 12 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#274Les CorbesEen fantasie halssnoer bezet met kleine bruine pareltjes en bolletjes.
A fantasy necklace set with small brown pearls and balls.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 50

