Similar lots by type
-
#200
Een staande lamp met tafelblad en houten getorste voet.
A standing lamp with table top and twisted wooden base.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 17.00 €Dim. h 175 cmEstimate: € 30/50 -
#688
Een metalen luchter met 6 lichtpunten, satijnglazen kapjes.
Chandelier with six lights and satin glass shades.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 32 x 65 cmEstimate: € 100/120 -
#205
Luchter van messing en kristal.
No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25/35 -
#300
Een tafellamp uit kunstbrons met gesculpteerde details en kap.
A pair of four-armed candlesticks in cut clear crystal. Damages.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. 48 x Ø30cmEstimate: € 30/40 -
#9
Een vintage tafellamp bestaande uit een mexicaans terracotta beeld met een stoffen kap.
A vintage table lamp consisting of a Mexican terracotta statue with a fabric shade.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 63 cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#190
Een staande lamp met messing voet uit het midden van de vorige eeuw met vier lichtpunten.
A standing lamp with brass base from the middle of the last century with four light points.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h 178 cm -
#246
Lampenvoet met wassen sierstuk.
Pied de lampe avec garniture en cire.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h: 164 cmEstimate: € 35/45 -
#84
Een Indonesische Garuda tafelllamp uit de tweede helft van de vorige eeuw .
An Indonesian Garuda table lamp from the second half of the last century.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. h 44 cmEstimate: € 35/45 -
#239
Een smeedijzeren staande lamp.
Un lampadaire en fer forgé.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 17.00 €Dim. h: 170 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#207
Een messing tafellamp met kap.
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 58 x Ø28cmEstimate: € 40/50 -
#189
Een staande lamp met vier lichtpunten op messing voet met leeuwenpootjes. De elektriciteit dient vernieuwd te worden.
floor lamp with four light points on a brass base with lion's feet. The electricity needs to be renewed.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h 174 cmEstimate: € 25/40 -
#281
Twee tuinkaarsen. Barst in een van de glazen.
Two garden candles. Crack in one of the glasses.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h: 36 cmEstimate: € 15/20
Other lots in this auction
-
#66Goebel, Germany
“Apfeldieb” & “In Sicherheit”. Twee beeldjes van meerkleurig biscuit uit de reeks van M.I. Hummel. Beide gemerkt onderaan. No. 56/1 & 56/b. Het eerste met schilfer aan de basis, het tweede met schade aan het voetje.
"Apfeldieb" & "In Sicherheit". Deux figurines en biscuit multicolore de la série de M.I. Hummel. Les deux marqués en bas. no. 56/1 & 56/b. Le premier avec éclat à la base, le second avec dégât au pied.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. h: 17 cmEstimate: € 75/100 -
#73Kaiser w. Germany
Een porseleinen vaas, onderaan gemerkt Kaiser w. Germany “Mandschu”.
A porcelain vase, marked Kaiser w. Germany “Mandschü”.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Estimate: € 25/35 -
#296
Een ovale Mugul schotel van niëllo verzilverd metaal.
An oval Mugul dish of silver plated metal with niello decoration.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. 40 x 60 cmEstimate: € 30/40 -
#172
Een toiletset met vaasje, rose met bloemen en goudschildering onderaan gemerkt Decor main Paris France. 4 stuks.
A toilet set with vase, rose with flowers and gold painting marked Decor main Paris France at the bottom. 4 pieces.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 22.00 €Dim. h 16 cmEstimate: € 40/45 -
#261
Een lot polychroom porselein 10 stuks. Waaronder borden en een vaas.
A lot of polychrome porcelain 10 pieces. Including plates and a vase.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Estimate: € 30/50 -
#160
Een landkaart van de kuststreek.
A map of the coastal region.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 27.00 €Estimate: € 25/40 -
#6
Een lot van 45 geldbiljetten van België en de wereld.
A lot of 45 money notes from Belgium and the world.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Estimate: € 25/30 -
#216
Een fantasie halssnoer bezet met 18 rijen licht grijze geweven koord met marmeren versiering.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 18.00 €Estimate: € 40/60 -
#222
Een witgepatineerd kinderstoeltje.
A white patinated children's chair.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H: 67 cmEstimate: € 20/25 -
#93
Een lot van 2 bekers Kuifje gemerkt Hergé-Lombard plus een kaartspel en 1 auto TIN TIN gemerkt Moulinsart .
A lot of 2 cups of Tintin marked Hergé-Lombard plus a deck of cards and 1 car TIN TIN marked Moulinsart.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Estimate: € 4540/50 -
#157Catania
Een lotje van 3 terracotta beeldjes getekend Catania, made in Italy.
A lot of 3 terracotta figurines signed Catania, made in Italy.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. h 14.5 cmEstimate: € 35/45 -
#37
Twee verschillende Japanse vazen van opaal met waterlelies op sokkel.
Two different Japanese opal vases with water lilies on a pedestal.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Estimate: € 20/30