#160Een paar recente vergulde kaders.
A pair of recent gilded frames.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 29 x 29 cmEstimate: € 15 / 30 -
#328Een oude zwart geschilderde houten koffer.
#294Een gietijzeren theepot en twee kommetjes van eierschaal porselein.
#228Een goudkleurige staande lamp, in hoogte verstelbaar.
A gold-colored standing lamp, height adjustable.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Hoogte 80-120 cmEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#25Een paar cloisonné vaasjes met bloemen in het decor.
A pair of cloisonné vases with flowers in the decoration.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Hoogte 25 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#323Een lot van 15 glazen, Booms glas, 5 x 11 cm, 5 x 9 cm en 5 x 6 cm hoog.
A lot of 15 glasses, Booms glass, 5 x 11 cm, 5 x 9 cm, and 5 x 6 cm tall.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 11 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#82Een porseleinen dekselvaas naar Japans voorbeeld, model Yokohama door Kaiser. Toegevoegd 2 miniatuur vaasjes in cloisonné
A porcelain lidded vase in Japanese style, Yokohama model by Kaiser. Includes 2 miniature vases in cloisonné.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 34 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#329Een vintage Peruviaans lamawollen wandtapijt.
A vintage Peruvian alpaca wool wall tapestry.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 130 x 85 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#255Een veelkleurige Italiaanse keramische vaas.
A multicolored Italian ceramic vase.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 33 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#70Een groot vintage keramisch spaarvarken met floraal decor, gemerkt Waechtersbach, Western Germany.
A large vintage ceramic piggy bank with floral decor, marked Waechtersbach, Western Germany.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 25 x l 29 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#165Een vintage massief koperen bootschroef van een klein pleziervaartuig.
A vintage solid copper boat propeller from a small pleasure craft.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 20.5 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#229New SocietyEen vintage koperen staanlamp.
A vintage copper floor lamp.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 173 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60