#56Een set van 3 bijzettafeltjes, Hollywood Regency stijl in messing en groen marmeren bladen.
A set of 3 side tables in Hollywood Regency style, made of brass with green marble tops.No longer availableDim. 46 x 61 x 31 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#547Een lot bestaande uit een bonbonnière en vaas van roos en oranje gesatineerd glas.
A lot consisting of a bonbonnière and vase in rose and orange satin glass.No longer availableDim. h 32 & 12 cmEstimate: € 50 / 60 -
#324“Langgevelhoeve”, een tekening, pastel op papier, rechts onder onleesbaar gesigneerd.
"Long façade farmhouse", a drawing, pastel on paper, signed illegibly in the bottom right corner.No longer availableDim. 50 x 65 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#141Een gepatineerd bronzen schrijfstel en inktpot met beeld van een tijger op rotsen, en bijgevoegde schrijfpen.
A patinated bronze writing set inkwell with a tiger on rocks, including a writing pen.No longer availableDim. 14 x 42 cmEstimate: € 220 / 280 -
#250Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met een centrale briljant van +- 1,08 ct. F SI1 en briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,42 ct. F VVS2.
An 18 kt white gold ring set with a central brilliant-cut diamond of approximately 1.08 ct. F SI1 and brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.42 ct. F VVS2.No longer availableDim. 4,54 gEstimate: € 3800 / 4000 -
#2“Erotisch miniatuur”. Een schilderijtje, gemengde techniek op papier. Eind 18e, vroeg 19e eeuw.
"Erotic miniature." A painting, mixed media on paper. Late 18th, early 19th century.No longer availableDim. Ø 7 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#285Een vintage houten salontafeltje, gesteund op 3 poten.
A vintage wooden coffee table, supported by 3 legs.No longer availableDim. 50 x 115 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#46Ethan AllenEen paarsgeschilderd sideboard model ‘Radius’ - Genummerd 12 9401 222 - 120695.
A purple-painted sideboard model 'Radius' - Numbered 12 9401 222 - 120695.No longer availableDim. 137 x 40 x 71 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#646Een lot 2 sierstukken met koperen voet, vervaardigd uit heften van tapkranen.
#669Een Boomse Art-Deco glazen vaas met goudopleg en amberkleurige voet.
A Boomse Art Deco glass vase with gold overlay and amber-colored base.No longer availableDim. h 24 Ø16 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#383Val Saint LambertEen vaas in kristal, rood in de massa gekleurd, onderaan gemerkt Val Saint Lambert.
A crystal vase, colored red in the mass, marked Val Saint Lambert at the bottom.No longer availableDim. h 16 x Ø 13 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#169Een 19e eeuws handbeschilderd kamerscherm met een landelijk tafereel en een ruiter te paard. Gerestaureerd op meerdere plaatsen.
A 19th-century hand-painted room divider with a rural scene and a horseback rider. Restored in multiple places.No longer availableDim. 182 x 138 cmEstimate: € 600 / 800