Other lots in this auction
-
#424Jef Van TuerenhoutVrouw met gele hoed. Kleurenlithografie, getekend Jef van Tuerenhout.
Woman with yellow hat. Color lithograph, signed Jef van Tuerenhout.No longer availableDim. 75/50 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#246Ecru ladenkast met goudkleurige accenten. 4 laden.
Ecru chest of drawers with gold-colored accents. 4 drawers.No longer availableDim. H 86, B 99, D 45 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#376FagerhultzEen vintage staande paddestoellamp, gemerkt Fagerhultz, verchroomd metaal en plastic kap.
A vintage floor mushroom lamp, marked Fagerhultz, chrome metal and plastic shade.No longer availableDim. h 135 x Ø 40 cmEstimate: € 250 / 300 -
#471Asahi PentaxEen Asahi Pentax Spotmatic SP, Super Takumar 1:1.4/50 en 1:2.5/135 lenzen, alsook een koffer accessoires en lenzen van Vivitar, Tokina en Ifoco.
An Asahi Pentax Spotmatic SP camera, Super Takumar 1:1.4/50 and 1:2.5/135 lenses, along with a case of accessories and lenses from Vivitar, Tokina, and Ifoco.No longer availableEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#303HerdaEen vintage Herda paddestoellamp. Gemerkt.
A vintage Herda mushroom lamp. Marked.No longer availableDim. h 44 x Ø 35 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#146Een Engelse vitrinekast in mahonie, 6 deuren.
An English mahogany display cabinet, with 6 doors.No longer availableDim. 212 x 211 x 64 cmEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#251Bing & Grondahl“Dansende schoolkinderen”, een porseleinen groep, gemerkt Bing & Grondahl.
"Dancing school children", a porcelain group, marked Bing & Grondahl.No longer availableDim. h 21.5 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#221Een 18de eeuwse slingerklok, met slinger en één gewicht. Zonder kast.
An 18th-century pendulum clock, with pendulum and one weight. Without case.No longer availableDim. h 38 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#493Een blauwe aardewerken kom met decor van vissen.
A blue earthenware bowl with fish decoration.No longer availableDim. H: 11 cm Ø 17 cm.Estimate: € 40 / 60 -
#329Willem Van HeckePeriod: 1893-1976‘Compositie met personages’. Kleurenlitho. Nr. 39 van een oplage van 74 exemplaren. Getekend Van Hecke Willem.
'Composition with Figures'. Color lithograph. Number 39 of an edition of 74 copies. Signed by Van Hecke Willem.No longer availableDim. 25.5/30 cmEstimate: € 70 / 100 -
#373Märklin HOMärklin HO, een lot van 4 wagons voor personenvervoer, nrs 4095, 4097, 4098 en 4099, hun originele verpakking.
Märklin HO, a lot of 4 passenger carriages, numbers 4095, 4097, 4098, and 4099, in their original packaging.No longer availableEstimate: € 50 / 75 -
#325Een set van 3 vintage bijzettafeltjes, messing en geslepen glas. Het glas is niet origineel.
A set of 3 vintage side tables, brass and cut glass. The glass is not original.No longer availableDim. 42 x 47 x 47 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50


