#261
Een rode vintage opaline sierkaraf met sticker waarop vermeld ‘Opaline de Versailles’.
A decorative pitcher in red opaline labeled “Opaline de Versailles”.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h 53 cmEstimate: € 30/40 -
Een eikenhouten bijzettafeltje.
#247Alessi
Een paar peper & zoutvaatjes. Gemerkt Alessi, model PC01.
Pair of salsts and peppers. Marked, model PC01.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Estimate: € 25/50 -
#228Charlotte Lynggaard
Een licht bruin lederen halssnoer en één van koord. We voegen er een Black Vice slavenarmband aan toe.
A light brown leather necklace and one of cord. We'll add a Black Vice slave bracelet.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Estimate: € 40/60 -
#297
Een lot van 3 glazen stolpen, waarvan 1 beschilderd.
A lot of 3 glass bell jars, 1 of which is painted.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 17.00 €Dim. 30cmEstimate: € 30/60 -
#53Les Cordes
Een fantasiehalssnoer met lichtblauwe kunststof parels.
A fantasy necklace with light blue plastic pearls.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. l 23 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#21
Een gevarieerd lot porselein, biscuit en aardewerk bestaande uit drie siermandjes en een man op ezel. Schade aan de mandjes van biscuit.
A varied lot of porcelain, biscuit and earthenware consisting of three decorative baskets and a man on a donkey. Damage to the biscuit baskets.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. h: 6 - 20 cmEstimate: € 30/50 -
#267
Een paar Chinees porseleinen fo hond beeldjes.
A pair of Chinese porcelain fo dog figurines.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 22.00 €Dim. 16cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#62
Een lot van 9 vintage aanstekers.
A lot of 9 vintage lighters.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Estimate: € 20/30 -
#91Maria Innocentia Hummel
Een Hummeltje, nr 201 3/0, periode 1950/1955.
A Hummel figurine, no. 201 3/0, period 1950/1955.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. h 10 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#617
Een masker in gesculpteerd hout, Baoule, Ivoorkust.
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 43 x b 22 cmEstimate: € 80/120 -
#79Maria Innocentia Hummel
Een Hummeltje, nr 124/0, periode 1972/1979.
A Hummel figurine, no. 124/0, period 1972/1979.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 35.00 €Dim. h 15 cmEstimate: € 20/30