Other lots in this auction
-
Een 19e eeuwse massief eiken deur.
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 180 x 60 cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#182MuranoEen lot van meerkleurig vintage Murano glaspasta bestaande uit een schaaltje en een asbak met stamper.
A set of multicolored vintage Murano glass paste consisting of a bowl and an ashtray with pestle.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 10.5 x 25 x 17 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#9“Naoorlogs zicht op Parijs”. Een print op papier.
"Post-war view of Paris". A print on paper.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 29 x 42 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#241Louis Clesse“Strandjutter.” Gravure op papier. Gesigneerd buiten de plaat. Genummerd 65/100.
"Beachcomber." Engraving on paper. Signed outside the plate. Numbered 65/100.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 31 x 24 cmEstimate: € 25 / 40 -
#110Een vintage luchtfoto van Edegem.
A vintage aerial photograph of Edegem.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 85 x 82 cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#166“Maria met Kind”. Een vintage kunststoffen wanddeco.
"Maria with Child". A vintage plastic wall decoration.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 32 cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#49VallaurisCéramique “Le Dauphin”. Een vintage meerkleurige vaas. Onderaan gemerkt en gelabeld.
Ceramic "Le Dauphin". A vintage multicolored vase. Marked and labeled at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 34 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#174OftriartEen paar vintage porseleinen mini kopjes en schoteltjes met vogel ornamentjes. Onderaan gemerkt.
A set of vintage porcelain mini cups and saucers with bird ornaments. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 4 x Ø 7 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#53Pandora“Kris Fierens”. Een kunstboek, uitgeverij Pandora.
"Kris Fierens". An art book, publisher Pandora.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#144Een 19e eeuwse massief eiken deur.
A 19th-century solid oak door.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 180 x 60 cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#21Een lot van 2 porseleinen borden met koninklijk thema bestaande uit een bord met de beeltenis van Albert I van België, gemerkt de Sphinx Maastricht, 8 april 1915 en een Limoges bord met prins Rainier en Grace Kelly van Monaco.
A lot of 2 porcelain plates with a royal theme including a plate featuring the portrait of Albert I of Belgium, marked the Sphinx Maastricht, April 8, 1915, and a Limoges plate with Prince Rainier and Grace Kelly of Monaco.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 26.5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#197Een lot been en hoorn, bestaande uit een twee kwasten en een hertenschedeltje.
A lot of bone and horn, consisting of two brushes and a small deer skull.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. l -40 cmEstimate: € 35 / 50

