Other lots in this auction
-
#147Matchbox Dinky CollectionTwee modelautootjes op schaal 1:43:- DY-9 1949 Land Rover- DY-9B 1949 Land RoverIn originele doosjes.
Two 1:43 scale model cars: - DY-9 1949 Land Rover - DY-9B 1949 Land Rover In original boxes.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#222Een witgepatineerd kinderstoeltje.
A white patinated children's chair.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H: 67 cmEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#30Twee in elkaar passende Japanse dienbladen van zwartgelakt hout met meerkleurige landschapsdecors.
Two interlocking Japanese trays made of black lacquered wood with multi-coloured landscape decors.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 29 x 45 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#175L. Francklot van 3 etsen-”Havenlandschap” - “Rivierlandschap”, “Havenzicht met kranen”, litho op papier gemengde techniek, gesigneerd onderaan “Franck L.”.
lot of 3 etchings -”Harbour landscape” - “River landscape”, “Haven view with cranes”, lithograph on paper mixed media, signed at the bottom “Franck L.”.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 48 x 66cmEstimate: € 100 / 200 -
#114Maria Innocentia Hummellot van 2 Hummels;-Hum 555, Eins, zwei, drei - One, two, three - #1020, gesign onderaan, in originele doos-Hum 549/3/0 - Ein süßer Trost, A sweet offering, #144, gesign onderaan, in originele doos
lot of 2 Hummels; -Hum 555, Eins, zwei, drei - One, two, three - #1020, signed at the bottom, in original box -Hum 549/3/0 - Ein süßer Trost, A sweet offering, #144, signed at the bottom, in original boxNo longer availableOnline onlyDim. 10cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#24Een kunstbronzen Tibetaans, ceremoniële dolk, “Phurba”.
An artificial bronze Tibetan, ceremonial dagger, "Phurba".No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 24cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#274Een lot van 5 kunstboeken, met onderwerp: De vlaamse primitieven, Willink, Ensor, Breitner en Rembrandt.
A lot of 5 art books, with subject: The Flemish Primitives, Willink, Ensor, Breitner and Rembrandt.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 50 / 60 -
#294Drie verschillende vaasjes van Nanking-aardewerk,waarbij een dekselvaasje en een lampenvoet. Deksel gerestaureerd.
Trois vases différents en faïence de Nankin, dont un vase à couvercle et un pied de lampe. Couvercle restauré.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 38 - 26,5 cmEstimate: € 60 / 100 -
#2Een Chinees porseleinen vaas met afgeplatte buik. Polychroom decor met bloemen.
A Chinese porcelain vase with a flattened body. Polychrome decor with flowers.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 28 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#256Een lot luxe parfumstalen van verschillende merken waaronder: Armani, Ace, Davidoff, Joop, Scherrer, Van Cleef & Arpels, Versace. e. a.
No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 80 -
#32Tien borden waarvan 5 met een Imari decor, 1 Minton met bloemenmotief, 2 met een blauw en wit berglandschap, 1 Nimy met grisaille landschap en 2 Maastricht met een grisaille jachtdecor.
Ten plates, 5 of which with an Imari decor, 1 Minton with a floral motif, 2 with a blue and white mountain landscape, 1 Nimy with a grisaille landscape and 2 Maastricht with a grisaille yacht decor.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø: 21-26 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#201Een lot van 6 porseleinen beeldjes. Diverse formaat en decor.
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H: 12-15 cm

