Other lots in this auction
-
#120
Een lot van twee geslepen kleurloos kristallen asbakken, waarbij de hoge gemerkt van Sèvres en de lage van Val Saint Lambert (Lichte schade aan de hoekjes). We voegen er een kleurloos glazen asbak aan toe.
A lot of two cut colorless crystal ashtrays, the high one marked Sèvres and the low one Val Saint Lambert (Slight damage to the corners). We add a colorless glass ashtray.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø: 15 & 22 cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#24
Een kunstbronzen Tibetaans, ceremoniële dolk, “Phurba”.
An artificial bronze Tibetan, ceremonial dagger, "Phurba".No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. 24cmEstimate: € 40/50 -
#84
Een set van 6 koperen Engelse Bell gewichten - 19-20e eeuw, onderaan geijkt. Bijgevoegd 2 weegschaal gewichten.
A set of 6 copper English Bell weights - 19-20th century, calibrated at the bottom. Included 2 scale weights.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 17 x Ø10cmEstimate: € 25/50 -
#279Santucci Deruta
Een dekselpot en een fruitschaal van Italiaans majolica. Onderaan gemerkt.
Un pot à couvercle et un bol de fruits en majolique italienne. Marqués en bas.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 11.00 €Dim. h: 36 cm Ø: 36 cmEstimate: € 25/30 -
#72
Een kleurloos glazen vaas met vergulde rand.
A colorless glass vase with gilded rim.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 26 cmEstimate: € 10/15 -
#79Maria Innocentia Hummel
Hum 486 - Schluß für heute, I wonder, #241, gesign onderaan, in orginele doos
Hum 486 - Schluß für heute, I wonder, #241, signed at the bottom, in original boxNo longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. 13cmEstimate: € 80/130 -
#164
Een lot beeldjes van malachiet in de vorm van dieren.
A lot of malachite figurines in the shape of animals.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 26.00 €Dim. h +- 5 cmEstimate: € 30/40 -
#237
Een kleine nest of tables.
Petite suite de tables de gigogne.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H: 48-50 cmEstimate: € 15/25 -
#274
Een lot van 5 kunstboeken, met onderwerp: De vlaamse primitieven, Willink, Ensor, Breitner en Rembrandt.
A lot of 5 art books, with subject: The Flemish Primitives, Willink, Ensor, Breitner and Rembrandt.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 13.00 €Estimate: € 50/60 -
#159
Een bronzen beeldje van een paard, vroeg 20e eeuws, naar Tang dynastie.
A bronze figurine of a horse, early 20th century, after the Tang dynasty.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 50.00 €Dim. 14 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#249
Een lange steelpan met deksel van messing en een rood koperen waterketel.
Une grande casserole avec couvercle en laiton et une bouilloire en cuivre rouge.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 35 cm; Ø: 28 cmEstimate: € 40/50 -
#1Val Saint Lambert
Een kleurloos kristallen schaaltje met een gesatineerd decor van een korhoen. Gemerkt.
A colorless crystal dish with a satined decor of a black grouse. Marked.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. Ø: 15 cmEstimate: € 10/15