Other lots in this auction
-
#186Een verzilverde lampadaire naar Art Deco ontwerp.
A silver plated lampadaire after an Art Deco design.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H: 90 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#125“Diploma Aartsbroederschap van O.L.V. van het H. Hart. Druk op papier.
“Diploma Archfraternity of Our Lady of the Sacred Heart. Press on paper.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 33,5 x 48 cmEstimate: € 15 / 20 -
#253Een kandelaar en een olielampje van messing, beide gemonteerd als lampenvoet.
Un candélabre et une lampe à huile en laiton, tout deux en pieds de lampes.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 40 & 50 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#54Boch La LouvièreEen aardewerken vaas met bloemdecor en vergulde accenten.
An earthenware vase with floral decoration and gilded accents.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 44,5 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#95Een lot Chinees porselein bestaande uit twee gemberpotten en een vaas. Polychroom decor met personages en dieren.
lot of Chinese porcelain consisting of two ginger jars and a vase. Polychrome decor with characters and animals.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 24,18, 12 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#42Een paar verzilverd metalen bloemenschalen met een gedreven en ajour Art Nouveau motief.
pair of silver-plated metal flower bowls with a driven and openwork Art Nouveau motif.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø: 24 cmH: 10 cmEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#291Twee antieke bronzen vijzels met stampers.
Deux anciens mortiers en bronze avec pilons.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H: 7-9 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#63Een lot met boekje van Koningin Astrid en fotoalbum, gedateerd 1935.
A lot with Queen Astrid's booklet and photo album, dated 1935.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#127SolidoTwee modelauto’s op schaal 1:43:- Cadillac Van.- Alfa Romeo Spider 1999.In originele doosjes.We voegen er een Porsche 930 zonder doosje aan toe.
Two 1:43 scale model cars: - Cadillac Van. - Alfa Romeo Spider 1999. In original boxes. We add a Porsche 930 without a box.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#69MuranoEen lot van twee glaspasta clowns.
A lot of two glass paste clowns.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H: 10-26 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#158Twee glazen kommetjes met vergulde ranD en een bierpul van Kulmbacher.
Two glass bowls with gold-plated rim and a Kulmbacher beer mug.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø: 11 cmEstimate: € 15 / 20 -
#11Twee borden van meerkleurig Chinees porselein.
Two plates of multi-coloured Chinese porcelain.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø: 26 cmEstimate: € 20 / 25

