Other lots in this auction
-
#171Een vintage kristal kleurloos vaasje op zwart vierkante voet.
A vintage crystal colorless vase on a black square foot.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 19 x Ø 9 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#85Vidal“Dame op rots.” Beeld van kunststof. Gemerkt.
“Lady on rock.” Figure of plastic. Marked.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 35 cmEstimate: € 40 / 45 -
#14Een vaas van blauw en kleurloos kristal. Niet gemerkt.
Vase moderne en cristal bleu et incolore. Sans marque.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 27 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#291Twee antieke bronzen vijzels met stampers.
Deux anciens mortiers en bronze avec pilons.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H: 7-9 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#139Matchbox Dinky CollectionDrie modelautootjes op schaal 1:43:- DY-30 1956 Austin Healy 100 BN2.- DY-31 1955 Ford Thunderbird.- DY-32 1957 Citroën 2 CV.In originele doosjes.
Three 1:43 scale model cars: - DY-30 1956 Austin Healy 100 BN2. - DY-31 1955 Ford Thunderbird. - DY-32 1957 Citroën 2 CV. In original boxes.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 60 / 70 -
#104Een vergulde bronzen jardinière, stijl barok met puti’s. Schaal ontbreekt. Meerdere herstellingen.
A gilded bronze jardinière, baroque style with putis. Scale is missing. Multiple repairs.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 16,5 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#182Houten kinderstoeltje.
Wooden high chair.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h95cm x b42cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#73Een lot koper, bestaande uit een oude lantaarn, een grote (gedeukt) en een kleine pepermolen, een chocolatière gemerkt Christoffle en een paar koperen bekers met geëtst decor.
A lot of copper, consisting of an old lantern, a large (dented) and a small pepper mill, a chocolatière marked Christoffle and a pair of copper cups with etched decor.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H: 17.5-37 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#176lot van aardewerken kommetje met daarin 15-tal stenen balletjes van divers formaat, bijgevoegd eivormig balletje uit gekleurde mineraal steen, gepolijst
lot of earthenware bowl containing 15 stone balls of various sizes, included egg-shaped ball of colored mineral stone, polishedNo longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#200Een zilveren zakhorlge in beschermkast met aan de achterkant de afbeelding van een paard. 800 ‰. Glas ontbreekt.
Une montre de poche en argent dans un étui de protection avec l'image d'un cheval au dos. 800/1000 . Le verre est manquantNo longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#214Twee zeskantige schotels van wit metaal.
Two hexagonal dishes of white metal.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 30 x 30 & 28 x 40 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#142Een karaf en een asbak van kleurloos geslepen kristal. De asbak gemerkt van Val St. Lambert. Met lichte randbeschadiging.
A decanter and an ashtray of colorless cut crystal. The ashtray is marked by Val St. Lambert. With light edge damage.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 25 Ø: 16 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30

