#54Boch La LouvièreEen aardewerken vaas met bloemdecor en vergulde accenten.
An earthenware vase with floral decoration and gilded accents.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 44,5 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#217Een groot houten dienblad.
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 80 x 50 cm -
No longer availableOnline only -
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H: 7-24 cm -
#33Een album met meer dan 220 Zwitserese postkaarten met afbeeldingen van honden. Gefrankeerd en afgestempeld. Begin jaren ‘80.
An album with more than 220 Swiss postcards with images of dogs. Franked and stamped. Early 1980s.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#194Een lot van 2 kunstboeken.
A lot of 2 art books.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#80Een lot van twee jagersmessen in lederen schede, waarvan 1 met hertenpoten heft.
A lot of two hunting knives in a leather sheath, one of which has a deer's leg handle.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 27cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#252Een geslepen kleurloos kristallen stolp op schotel. Randschade.
#58Volta CapodimonteEen Capodimonte Volta beeldje van een schrijver aan bureau. Onderaan gemerkt.
A Capodimonte Volta figurine of a writer at a desk. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H: 26 cmEstimate: € 50 / 100