Other lots in this auction
-
#16
Een meerkleurig aardewerken zeepbakje in de vorm van een pierrot. Lichte glazuurschade. Onderaan gemerkt “Ylang Ylang”.
A multicolored earthenware soap dish in the shape of a pierrot. Light glaze damage. Marked at the bottom "Ylang Ylang".No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. l: 22 cmEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#21
Een broodmandje van gekleurd porselein, kobaltblauw en wit met een polychroom bloemenmotief. Zonder merk.
A bread basket in colored porcelain, cobalt blue and white with a polychrome floral motif. Without brand.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. L. 37,5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#208
Een lot van 5 biscuit beeldjes met mandjes, versierd met divers decor in het reliëf. Beige mand met meerdere manco’s.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. H: 9-24 cm -
#267
Een paar messingen vuurbokken met leeuwenkopjes met ringen.
Une paire de chenets en laiton avec des têtes de lion aux anneaux.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 60.00 €Dim. H:50cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#189Murano
Een lot bestaande uit 3 glazen schalen, waarvan 1 gemerkt.
A lot consisting of 3 glass bowls, 1 of which is marked.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 16.00 €Dim. 12 x 44 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#268
Een lot luxe parfumstalen van verschillende merken waaronder: Armani, Ace, Davidoff, Joop, Scherrer, Van Cleef & Arpels, Versace. e. a.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 22.00 €Estimate: € 40 / 80 -
#110Val St. Lambert
Een lot kleurloos kristal, bestaande uit een geslepen asbak, een driehoekig vaasje (kleine schilfers), een gelobde asbak en een flessenonderzetter met geslepen rozendecor.
A lot of colorless crystal, consisting of a cut ashtray, a triangular vase (small flakes), a lobed ashtray and a bottle coaster with a cut rose decor.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. Ø: 14 & 18 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#12
Een geisha van meerkleurig porselein. Gebarsten in het midden.
A geisha of multicolored porcelain. Cracked in the middle.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. h: 36 cmEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#130Corgi
Vier modelauto’s op schaal 1:43 uit de reeks “Classic Cars”:- C700/3: Jaguar Mk. II 1959- D701/3: Ford Popular 103E 1939 - 1959- D709/1: Ford Zodiac 1956 - 1962- D731 MGA Open Top.In originele doosjes. We voegen er een klein autootje aan toe.
Four 1:43 scale model cars from the “Classic Cars” range: - C700/3: Jaguar Mk. II 1959 - D701/3: Ford Popular 103E 1939 - 1959 - D709/1: Ford Zodiac 1956 - 1962 - D731 MGA Open Top. In original boxes. We add a small car.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 26.00 €Estimate: € 80 / 100 -
#7
“Christus de verlosser.” Houten sculptuur. Gebarsten aan de voet en naar de torso, 3 vingers manco. We voegen er een steen met schildering van een icoon aan toe.
"Christ the redeemer." Wooden sculpture. Cracked at the foot and towards the torso, 3 fingers missing. We add a stone with an icon painting.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. h 35 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#172
Een messing lampadaire met kap en 2-lichtpunten, steunend op 3 klauwpoten.
A brass lampadaire with shade and 2 light points, resting on 3 claw feet.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 11.00 €Dim. 162 x Ø 50 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#94
Drie glazen asbakken waarvan één in de vorm van een hoge hoed.
Three glass ashtrays, one in the shape of a top hat.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 3 - 6,5 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35