#167
Een geglazuurde aardewerken vaas, moderne vorm. Merkteken onderaan.
A glazed earthenware vase, modern shape. Mark at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 7.00 €Dim. 27 x 26cmEstimate: € 25 / 50 -
#164
Een vide poche met blauw porseleinen schaaltje en metalen montuur met een kip en haan.
#27Decant-Air
Een decanteer set in originele doos, gemerkt “Decant-Air”.
A decanter set in original box, marked "Decant-Air".No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Estimate: € 50 / 75 -
#146
Een Boheeems kristallen karaf en vaas met rood in de massa.
A Bohemian crystal decanter and vase with red in the mass.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 41.00 €Estimate: € 40 / 60 -
#73
Een vintage ‘70 vaas met groen in de massa.
A vintage 1970s vase with greenery throughout.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 18.00 €Dim. 37cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#155
Een lot van 3 vintage poppen mid 19e eeuws.
A lot of 3 vintage dolls from the mid 19th century.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. 40 cmEstimate: € 60 / 100 -
#257
Een Imari dekselvaas. Randschade in ronding onder deksel.
An Imari lidded vase. Edge damage in curve under lid.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. h: 31 cmEstimate: € 80 / 100 -
#180
Een Chinees porseleinen dekselvaas met groen decor met vogels en bloemen.
A Chinese porcelain lidded vase with green decor with birds and flowers.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 9.00 €Dim. h 37 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#218Goebel
Een VW Kàfer van kristal. 1948.
A VW Kàfer of crystal. 1948.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 18.00 €Dim. 6 x 10,5 cmEstimate: € 35 / 50 -
#33
Een porseleinen gemberpot met vergulde details.
#58Lomonosov
Een porseleinen beeldje van een poedel. Onderaan gemerkt, made in USSR.
A porcelain figurine of a poodle. Marked on the bottom, made in USSR.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. 16cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#173
Een blauw-wit Chinees porseleinen dekselpot met floraal thema in het decor.
A blue and white Chinese porcelain lidded jar with a floral theme in the decor.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 50.00 €Dim. 26 x Ø11cmEstimate: € 30 / 40