#29Een antieke stoomgebogen barkruk in Thonet stijl.
An antique bentwood bar stool in Thonet style.No longer availableDim. h 71 x Ø 35.5 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#667Een Chinees porseleinen schotel met decor van personages. Stijl Qianlong.
#505Een Krugerrand. Zuid-Afrika 1967. Au 917/1000, 33,93 g.
A Krugerrand. South Africa 1967. Au 917/1000, 33.93 g.No longer availableEstimate: € 2200 / 2600 -
#658Val Saint LambertEen vaas van polychroom pastelkleurig glaspasta. Gemerkt onderaan ‘Studio Crystal.’
A vase made of polychrome pastel-colored glass paste. Marked at the bottom 'Studio Crystal.'No longer availableDim. H 20 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#469Een Perzisch handgeknoopt tapijtje met jachttafereel decor.
#482Jos HendrickxPeriod: 1906 - 1971“Zittend naakt”, gemengde techniek op papier, gemonogrammeerd JH.
"Sitting nude", mixed media on paper, monogrammed JH.No longer availableDim. 108 x 73 cmEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#367Een terra cotta en koperen opiumpijp uit Myanmar, hersteld.
A terra cotta and copper opium pipe from Myanmar, restored.No longer availableDim. L 48 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
A set of two polychrome porcelain vases, the larger one marked Meisen. Both with hand-painted floral decoration.No longer availableDim. h 24,5 & 13,5 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80