#311Gemberpot van blauw en wit porselein, met lelies en vlinders. Met porseleinen deksel. onderaan gemerkt.
Ginger jar of blue and white porcelain, decorated with lilies and butterflies. With porcelain lid. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableDim. Hoogte 31 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#78Waterkruik, hout met leder overtrokken. Etnisch decoratief voorwerp.
Water jug, wood covered with leather. Ethnical decorative object.No longer availableDim. Hoogte 12, Ø 20 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
Baroque table on ball feet. Decorated with carved lion heads and fishes.No longer availableDim. H 77, B 130, D 100 cmEstimate: € 150 / 250 -
#508Afrikaans geïnspireerd maskervormig beeld, brons op houten voetje.
African inspired mask-like sculpture, bronze on wooden base.No longer availableDim. Hoogte 33 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#85Hereke, handgeknoopt Turks tapijt. Zijde.
Hereke, hand-knotted Turkish carpet. Silk.No longer availableDim. 122/77 cmEstimate: € 450 / 650 -
#186Moritz GottschalkEen groot drievoudig poppenhuis met vele toebehoren, van oude poppetjes tot meubeltjes en vele kleine accessoires. Omstreeks 1900. Enkele meubeltjes zijn iets recenter van makelij.
#504Een Chinees tafereel in vitrinelijst, opgebouwd met schelpen.
A Chinese scene in a display case, constructed with shells.No longer availableDim. 44 x 25 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#200Een 18 kt geelgouden geweven halssnoer.
#515Märklin HOMärklin HO. Een lot van 4 sets wagons, 48781, 48924, 46824 en 46423. Als nieuw in hun originele dozen.
Märklin HO. A lot of 4 sets of wagons, 48781, 48924, 46824, and 46423. Like new in their original boxes.No longer availableEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#485Marklin HoMärklin set 29108, startset bestaande uit een diesellocomotief met 2 open wagons en kartonnen container. In originele doos.
Märklin set 29108, starter set consisting of a diesel locomotive with 2 open wagons and cardboard container. In original box.No longer availableEstimate: € 50 / 75 -
#303Lage kom in Chinees celadon porcelein.
Low bowl in Chinese celadon porcelain.No longer availableDim. Ø 20.5 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#449Hans ErniPeriod: 1909 - 2015“Het paard”. Een lithografie in 3 kleuren, buiten de plaat gesigneerd Hans Erni, genummerd 27/150, 1958.
"The Horse." A lithograph in 3 colors, signed outside the plate by Hans Erni, numbered 27/150, 1958.No longer availableDim. 53 x 29 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120