#177Een lot van 2 Delfts polychrome apothekerspotten, gemerkt De Drie Klokken. Circa 1800.
A lot of 2 Delft polychrome pharmacy jars, marked De Drie Klokken. Circa 1800.No longer availableDim. h 18.5 cmEstimate: € 80 / 100 -
#69LuceplanEen paar Italiaanse design lampen met aluminium voet, model Costanza. In werkende staat. Met witte kappen.
A pair of Italian design lamps with aluminum base, model Costanza. In working condition. With white shades.No longer availableDim. h 51 cmEstimate: € 220 / 260 -
#443“Eherne Schlange”. Een sokkel met een ei en een slang in hout, de slang is gelijmd. Draagt achteraan een label met opschrift ‘Eherne Schlange’.
"Iron Serpent." A pedestal with an egg and a wooden snake, the snake is glued. Has a label on the back with the inscription 'Eherne Schlange'.No longer availableDim. h 27 x l 29 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#2Klokje, Val Saint Lambert model Cosmopolitan. Relatiegeschenk van PSA Finance Belux.
Clock, Val Saint Lambert Cosmopolitan model. Corporate gift from PSA Finance Belux.No longer availableDim. Hoogte 14 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#458Een antieke teddybeer met draaiend hoofd. Meermaals gerestaureerd aan alle 4 de poten.
An antique teddy bear with a rotating head. Restored multiple times on all four legs.No longer availableDim. l 38 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#182“Winterlandschap”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, 17e eeuws, Hollandse school, in de stijl van Jacob Salomon Van Ruÿsdael.
"Winter Landscape," a painting, oil on canvas, 17th century, Dutch school, in the style of Jacob Salomon Van Ruysdael.No longer availableDim. 27 x 32 cmEstimate: € 240 / 280 -
#561Een houten butler-tray met opvouwbaar onderstel.
A wooden butler tray with a foldable base.No longer availableDim. 80 x 67 x 47 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#92José Van GuchtPeriod: 1913-1980‘Marché de Furnes’. Tekening in gemende techniek, aquarel en gewassen inkt. Getekend Van Gucht. Toegevoegd; ‘Paris’, roman geschreven door Alfred Leroy en geillustreerd door José Van Gucht
'Marché de Furnes'. Drawing in mixed media, watercolor, and washed ink. Signed by Van Gucht. Added; 'Paris', novel written by Alfred Leroy and illustrated by José Van Gucht.No longer availableDim. 50/67 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#206Kleine commode in Lodewijk XV stijl, met marmeren blad. 1 deur en 1 lade.
Small Louis XV style commode, with marble top. 1 door and 1 drawer.No longer availableDim. H 93, B 71, D 46 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#250Period: 1973Mooi vintage polshorloge van Jeager-leCoultre. Stalen kast met zilverkleurige wijzerplaat en streepindex. Met origineel garantiedocument.
Beautiful vintage wristwatch by Jeager-leCoultre. Steel case with silver-colored dial and stick indexes. Comes with original warranty document.No longer availableDim. Ø 34 mmEstimate: € 600 / 800