#87Een lot van 3 antieke koperen kandelaars, twee 18de eeuwse en één 17de eeuwse.
A lot of 3 antique copper candlesticks, two from the 18th century and one from the 17th century.No longer availableDim. h 24 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#244Masson“Zicht op de velderijen”, een schilderij, olieverf op papier, gesigneerd Masson en gedateerd 1941.
"View of the farmlands", a painting, oil on paper, signed Masson and dated 1941.No longer availableDim. 32 x 38 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#124Jan Van Puyenbroeck“Portret van Mr. Landwaard”. Olieverf op aluminium door Jan van Puyenbroeck. Toegevoegd; Boek uitgegeven door Maurice de Vocht (1951) met zwart-wit reproducties van portretten.
"Portrait of Mr. Landwaard". Oil on aluminum by Jan van Puyenbroeck. Added; Book published by Maurice de Vocht (1951) with black and white reproductions of portraits.No longer availableDim. 25/30 cmEstimate: € 75 / 100 -
#527Chinese vaas, famille rose.
Chinese vase, famille rose.No longer availableDim. hoogte 61 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#158AltrexAltrex Taurus met 8 treden. Een professionele ladder.
Altrex Taurus with 8 steps. A professional ladder.No longer availableDim. h 250 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#54Taiyo, airport services car. Blikken speelgoedauto van de jaren 60 in zeer goede staat. Met de originele verpakking.
Taiyo, airport services car. Tin toy car from the 1960s in very good condition. With the original packaging.No longer availableDim. Lengte 27 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#284SchmidEen schouwklokje in een groep in biscuit, het klokje is gemerkt Schmid, jewelled, de porseleinen wijzerplaat is beschadigd.
A mantle clock in a group in biscuit, marked Schmid, jewelled, the porcelain dial is damaged.No longer availableDim. h 26.5 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#523Gesculpteerd houten Tang paard op sokkel.
Carved wooden Tang horse on base.No longer availableDim. H 41, L 42 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#90Een 18 kt geelgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,58 ct.
An 18kt yellow gold ring set with diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.58 ct.No longer availableDim. 3,80 gEstimate: € 600 / 700 -
#302Een koffergrammofoon, His Master’s Voice model 101 in perfect werkende staat, lotje grammofoonplaten inbegrepen.
A suitcase gramophone, His Master’s Voice model 101 in perfect working condition, lot ofNo longer availableDim. H 14, B 28, D 42 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120