#250
A lot of 36 pieces, various colored glassware. Consisting of 34 glasses and 2 carafes.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 50.00 €Dim. 26cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#168
Een lampenvoet van wit en verguld aardewerk.
A lamp base of white and gilded earthenware.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h: 43 cmEstimate: € 50/80 -
#2Larucci, Italy
Een aardewerken bord met meerkleurig Japans decor. Gemerkt.
An earthenware plate with multi-coloured Japanese decor. Marked.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 11.00 €Dim. Ø 25 cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#50
Italiaanse vaas, 6 hoekige vorm, gemarkeerd onderaan Made in Italy.
Italian vase, 6 angular shape, marked at the bottom Made in Italy.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 7.00 €Dim. h31cm Ø17cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#220
“Voederen van de vogels.” Bronzen beeld. Niet gesigneerd.
“Feeding the Birds.” Bronze statue. Not signed.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. h 37 cmEstimate: € 30/40 -
#224
Houten sculptuur van een Romeinse man, schade door houtworm.
Wooden sculpture of a Roman man, woodworm damage.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 35.00 €Dim. h 30,5 cmEstimate: € 35/45 -
#57
lot van 8 Satsuma vazen, diverse decors.
lot of 8 Satsuma vases, various decors.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 50.00 €Dim. h33cm x Ø20cmEstimate: € 60/100 -
#68Kosta Boda
Een beeldje in glas, Panter, Kosta Boda, Zweden 1997, gesigneerd en genummerd Bertril Vallien (995/6), (kleine schilfer).
#281
Twee tuinkaarsen. Barst in een van de glazen.
Two garden candles. Crack in one of the glasses.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 36 cmEstimate: € 15/20 -
#160Felicien Rops
“Oude dame in interieur.” Gravure.
“Old lady in interior.” Engraving.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 16.00 €Dim. 16 x 13 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#298Nain
Een karpet van wol en zijde versierd met een tuindecor.
A wool and silk rug decorated with a garden decor.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 40.00 €Dim. 120 x 83 cmEstimate: € 40/50 -
#67
Een lot van 4 boeken mbt Harley Davidson.
A lot of 4 books about Harley Davidson.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Estimate: € 30/40