#166Vroeg 18e eeuwse massief houten armstoel. Rugpaneel gedecoreerd met pilaren en bloemen. Houtwormschade aan de zitting, de stoel is behandeld met coprinol.
Early 18th-century solid wood armchair. Back panel decorated with pillars and flowers. Woodworm damage to the seat, the chair has been treated with coprinol.No longer availableDim. H 111, B 63, D 59 cmEstimate: € 120 / 150 -
#87Een lot van 3 antieke koperen kandelaars, twee 18de eeuwse en één 17de eeuwse.
A lot of 3 antique copper candlesticks, two from the 18th century and one from the 17th century.No longer availableDim. h 24 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#177Een lot van 2 Delfts polychrome apothekerspotten, gemerkt De Drie Klokken. Circa 1800.
A lot of 2 Delft polychrome pharmacy jars, marked De Drie Klokken. Circa 1800.No longer availableDim. h 18.5 cmEstimate: € 80 / 100 -
#48Een 18de eeuws muntenweegschaaltje, van messing in houten doosje.
An 18th-century coin scale, made of brass in a wooden box.No longer availableDim. 1.5 x 17.5 x 5.5 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80
#527Chinese vaas, famille rose.
Chinese vase, famille rose.No longer availableDim. hoogte 61 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#361Glasstudio Borowski“Dodo”, een zeldzame glassculptuur op metalen poot van glasstudio Borowski, gesigneerd GSB.
"Dodo", a rare glass sculpture on metal legs by glass studio Borowski, signed GSB.No longer availableDim. h 47 cmEstimate: € 500 / 700 -
#167Quimper beeldjes. Koppeltje met hoge hoed. Beide beeldjes zijn gelijmd aan de hals. De hoedranden hebben op meerdere plaatsen schilferschade. Toegevoegd; een meermaals gelijmd melkkannetje met Aziatisch decor.
Quimper figurines. Couple with top hat. Both figurines are glued at the neck. The hat edges have flake damage in several places. Included; a repeatedly glued milk jug with Asian decor.No longer availableDim. Hoogte 16 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#143Vaasje in Griekse stijl. Kraag gesteund door vrouwenhoofden.
Vase in Greek style. Collar supported by women's heads.No longer availableDim. Hoogte 20 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#284SchmidEen schouwklokje in een groep in biscuit, het klokje is gemerkt Schmid, jewelled, de porseleinen wijzerplaat is beschadigd.
A mantle clock in a group in biscuit, marked Schmid, jewelled, the porcelain dial is damaged.No longer availableDim. h 26.5 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#320Een paar 18 kt wit-en geelgouden oorbellen bezet met oud geslepen diamanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van 0,30 ct.
#340Een paar oorbellen bezet met twee goudkleurige zuidzee parels en 14 kt geelgouden stekers. Met certificaat.
A pair of earrings set with two gold-colored South Sea pearls and 14kt yellow gold studs. With certificate.No longer availableDim. 3,77 g Ø 10,5 mmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#260Een 18 kt witgouden ketting met hartvormige hanger bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1,26 ct.
An 18 kt white gold necklace with a heart-shaped pendant set with diamonds with a total weight of approximately 1.26 ct.No longer availableDim. 5,35 gEstimate: € 1400 / 1600 -
#513Een groot lot parfumstalen, van Chanel tot Nina Ricci, Lancetti tot Hermès.
A large lot of perfume samples, from Chanel to Nina Ricci, Lancetti to Hermès.No longer availableEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
A walking stick in wood and bone with Oriental decorations. Cracked just above the middle.No longer availableDim. l 96 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60