#236Een stoel in bentwood, gemerkt Fischer.
A chair in bentwood, marked Fischer.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 91 x 43 x 41 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#294Een gietijzeren theepot en twee kommetjes van eierschaal porselein.
A set of Royal Doulton porcelain 'Bunnykins' items, including a plate, two cups, and an egg cup. Also included is a Wedgewood plate featuring a Peter Rabbit design.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 5-16 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#328Een oude zwart geschilderde houten koffer.
#238Een massief houten flessenrek in rustieke stijl.
A solid wood wine rack in rustic style.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H 80, B 88, D 30 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#215Een lot van 2 decoratieve berglandschapjes, olieverf op paneel.
A lot of 2 decorative mountain landscape paintings, oil on panel.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 2 x (25 x 20 cm)Estimate: € 40 / 60 -
#84cyriel StokbroeckxPeriod: 1971“Larochette”, aquarel getekend Cyriel Stokbroeckx.
#221“Plattelandsweg met 2 bomen en hoeve.” Olieverf op paneel. Decoratief werk. C.M.W. Mongera vermeld achteraan.
“Country road with 2 trees and farmhouse.” Oil on panel. Decorative piece. C.M.W. Mongera mentioned on the back.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 16,5 x 12,5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#94Een koperen hangkandelaar met de aartsengel Michael.
A copper hanging candle holder with the archangel Michael.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Hoogte 70 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30