Other lots in this auction
-
#104IfocoEen vintage verrekijker in lederen doos. Gemerkt Ifoco, 7x50 Field 7.1.
A vintage binoculars in leather case. Marked Ifoco, 7x50 Field 7.1.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#215Een set van twee porseleinen beelden in de stijl van Capodimonte, vrouw met maïs en rokende man met appelmand. Made in Japan.
A set of two porcelain figures in the style of Capodimonte, woman with corn and smoking man with apple basket. Made in Japan.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 36 cmEstimate: € 40 / 80 -
#170Een Chinese gelakte doos met een decor van zwanen.
A Chinese lacquered box with a decor of swans.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 10 x 33 x 21 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#62Een uit kunststof vervaardigde bekervaas met engelachtig figuur in het reliëf.
A cup-shaped vase made from plastic with an angelic figure in relief.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#143Een vintage Murano glaspasta schaal in groen en amber.
A vintage Murano glass paste bowl in green and amber.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 7 x 24 x 20 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#233Delfts blauw Chemkefa.Een bord van Delfts plateel met een blauw-wit decor van “De man met de tulband” naar Rembrandt in het decor. Gemerkt. Minieme randschilfer.
Une assiette en faïence de Delft à décor bleu et blanc de "L'homme au turban" d'après Rembrandt dans le décor. Marqué. Éclat de bord minimal.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø: 39,5 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#258Een Delfts aardewerken dekselvaas met Chinees decor. Aan de hals alsook aan het deksel beschadigd/gerestaureerd.
A Delft earthenware covered vase with Chinese decor. Damaged/restored at the neck and lid.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 57 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#261Een gefineerd houten bijzettafeltje op wieltjes, met ovalen tafelblad en glazen plaat.
A veneered wooden side table on wheels, with an oval tabletop and a glass panel.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 64 x 50 x 80 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#275Een driedelig verzilverd metalen theeservies. Theepot, suiker-en melkpot. Gemerkt Garrand & C°, London.
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H. 16,5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#242Een paar etsen op papier met 19e eeuws Antwerps thema.
A pair of etchings on paper with a 19th-century Antwerp theme.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 22,5 x 28,5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#41Een art-deco schouwgarnituur bestaande uit een klokje en twee vaasjes.
An art-deco fireplace set consisting of a clock and two vases.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 22.5 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#51Gerardus van Majella, een geschilderd vintage plaaster beeldje.
Gerard Majella, a painted vintage plaster figurine.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 42 cmEstimate: € 50 / 75

