#198Een goudkleurig plaasteren beeld van een edeldame. Naar de oudheid.
Vase en porcelaine de Chine, hexagonal, à décor d'une dame sur un oiseau en vol.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 36 cm x b 20 cmEstimate: € 80 / 100 -
#217Een beeld van een engel met wijwatervat in polychroom kunststof.
A statue of an angel with a holy water font in polychrome plastic.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 51 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
A vintage handbag by Berma, Paris in crocodile leather with an added wallet and protective cover.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 19 x 29 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#256Een zilverkleurige porseleinen vaas.
#140Een luchter in koper en kristal met vijf lichtpunten.
A chandelier in copper and crystal with five light points.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 66 x Ø 42 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#12Een lot van drie beelden in Afrikaans hardhout.
A lot of three sculptures in African hardwood.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 39 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#131Een antiek, geaderd zwart marmeren inkstel met 2 potjes.
An antique, veined black marble inkwell with 2 pots.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 10 x 33 x 23 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#262Een hoge houten kandelaar, zilverkleurig.
#162Een tafellampje gemonteerd op een afgeslepen oud Chinees vaasje.
A table lamp mounted on a cut old Chinese vase.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 31 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30