#128Christofle FranceEen tafelklok van verzilverd metaal en zwarte lak, Lodewijk XVI-inspiratie. Gekeurd.
A table clock of silver-plated metal and black lacquer, inspired by Louis XVI. Hallmarked.No longer availableDim. H. 19 x 26 cmEstimate: € 200 / 240 -
#386Mori YomoudEen Pakistaans tapijt van wol.
A woolen carpet.No longer availableDim. 159x256 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#692Lena Switsers“Alpenlandschap.” Olieverf op papier. Gesigneerd. Gedateerd 2011. Zonder glas.
"Landscape in the Alps." Oil on paper. Signed. Dated 2011. Glas missing.No longer availableDim. 62 x 87 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#524Een messingen luchter met kristallen pendeloques en 9 lichtpunten.
#114Irène BataillePeriod: 1913-2012“Havenzicht met sleepboten”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"Harbor view with tugboats." A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 49 x 59 cmEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#80Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht 4,37 ct.
An 18 kt white gold ring set with brilliant-cut diamonds weighing a total of 4.37 ct.No longer availableDim. 10,38 gEstimate: € 1600 / 1800 -
#670Gamages London“Aeronautic”. Een polshorloge-chronograph met automatisch werk en metalen band. In oorspronkelijke verpakking Nieuwstaat.
"Aeronautic". A wristwatch chronograph with automatic movement and metal bracelet. In original packaging. Like new condition.No longer availableEstimate: € 200 / 240 -
#92Jozef (Jef) Gastmans“Geabstraheerd gelaat”. Een schilderij, olieverf op paneel, bovenaan gesigneerd “Antoon 2002”.
"Abstracted face". A painting, oil on panel, signed at the top "Antoon 2002".No longer availableDim. 50 x 40 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#273Een verguld bronzen schouwklokje met violist en hondje.
A gilded bronze mantel clock with violinist and dog.No longer availableDim. 25 x 16 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120