#32
#40
#245La Belle Industries
“La Belle Model 302 automatic”. Een vintage slide projector in bijhorende kist.
#161
Een koperen beslagen kan met enkele deuken.
A copper jug with some dents. -
#213
Een set van 2 Afrikaanse bustes. De dame heeft een schade aan de neus.
A set of 2 African busts. The lady has damage to the nose. -
#133
Een oude scheeps-olielamp in koper en geslepen glas (1 glas gebarsten). Omgebouwd tot elektrische lamp. Verso gemerkt ‘Red Star Line’.
An old ship's oil lamp in copper and cut glass (1 glass cracked). Converted into an electric lamp. Marked on the back ‘Red Star Line’. -
#170
A lot of various camera attributes consisting of PK Makinon lens, Vivitar 265 Flash, PK Euroblitz 220b flash, Gozo rubber lens cap, cable release, mini tripod, lens dust blower. -
#193J et F Martell
#49Gevaert
#202
Een koffie- en theestel in verzilverd metaal, gemerkt Oneida U.S.A..Toegevoegd een verzilverd metale dienblad.
#225Vieux Bruxelles
#80Porcelaine de Choisy
“Porcelaine de Choisy”. Een lot van 6 ‘rebus’ borden waarvan 4 met schilferschade. 19e eeuws.
"Porcelaine de Choisy". A lot of 6 'rebus' plates, 4 with flake damage. 19th century.