#51Een Art-Deco brieven- en dagbladhouder in hout en koper.
#32Een lot van 28 stuks verzilverd metaal bestaande uit botervlootjes, schaaltjes, potjes en botermesjes.
A lot of 28 silver-plated pieces consisting of butter dishes, small dishes, pots, and butter knives.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 15 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#76Een lot van 27 Chinees porseleinen snuff bottles, meerkleurig met diverse taferelen. Bijgevoegd blauw-wit porseleinen vaasje.
A lot of 27 Chinese porcelain snuff bottles, multicolored with various scenes. Includes a blue and white porcelain vase.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#242Een vintage embleem van was, vermoedelijk Oostenrijks-Hongaars.
A vintage wax emblem, possibly Austrian-Hungarian.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#238Een verguld bronzen pendule ornament op marmeren voet.
A gilded bronze pendulum ornament on a marble base.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 22 cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#91Val Saint LambertEen lot kleurloos kristal, gemerkt Val Saint Lambert, bestaande uit een schaaltje, een asbak en een vaasje.
A lot of colorless crystal, marked Val Saint Lambert, consisting of a bowl, an ashtray, and a small vase.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 22.5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#195Een grote aardewerken schotel.
"Maria with Child." A patinated wooden sculpted statue.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 42,5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 40