#172
“San Vitale Ravenna”. Een schilderij, aquarel op papier.
#99
Un service à café en faïence de Valauris, comprenant 3 tasses et souscoupes, un pot à lait, un sucrier et une cafetière.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Estimate: € 40 / 60 -
#140
Een schijf blauw-roze agaat.
A blue-pink agate slice.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. 24 x 15 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#119Dinky Toys
Dinky Toys 181, Volkswagen Beetle, made in England, Meccano Ltd.
Dinky Toys 181, Volkswagen Beetle, made in England, Meccano Ltd.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 13.00 €Dim. 3 x 9 x 3 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#37
Een grote dekselvaas in opalineglas met een blauw floraal decor.
A large covered vase in opaline glass with a blue floral design.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. h 38 x Ø 30 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#219
Een luchter met vijf ringen en zes lichtpunten met kristallen pendeloques.
A chandelier with five rings and six light points with crystal pendeloques.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. Ø 58 cmEstimate: € 120 / 200 -
#282
“Winters Bergdorp”. Een schilderij op porseleinen tegel.
Mountain village in the snow. Painted on a tile.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. 20 x 20 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#178
Een vintage coupe in rood glas met smeedijzeren omlijsting in rozelaar.
A vintage coupe in red glass with wrought iron framework in rose motif.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. 27 x 37 cmEstimate: € 30 / 60 -
#108
“Heidelandschap met bomen”, gemengdetechniek op board, gesigneerd Daems en gedateerd ‘77.
#210
Een lot van 2 honden in bronskleurig metaal.
A pair of 2 dogs in bronze-colored metal.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 11.00 €Dim. h 16.5 x l 20 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#90
Een lot van 11 kunstboeken.
A lot of 11 art books.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 35.00 €Estimate: € 20 / 30 -
#266Jommeke Jef Nys
Een lot van 16 oude Jommeke strips.
A lot of 16 old Jommeke comics.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Estimate: € 40 / 60