Other lots by Val Saint Lambert
#130Val Saint LambertEen vintage kristalglazen asbak met blauw in de massa, onderaan gemerkt. En een Boheems bolglazen vaas met floraal en geometrisch decor.
A vintage crystal glass ashtray with blue swirls, marked at the bottom. And a Bohemian spherical glass vase with floral and geometric decoration.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 7 & 17 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#122Val Saint LambertEen vintage kristallen vaas, Val Saint Lambert, roze in de massa gekleurd.
A vintage crystal vase, Val Saint Lambert, pink in colored mass.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 33 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#86Val Saint LambertEen lot van 3 gekleurde Val Saint Lambert vazen bestaande uit een kleine ‘hoorn des overvloeds’ met minieme schilferschade, een vaas groen in de massa gekleurd en een vaas roze in de massa gekleurd.
A lot of 3 colored Val Saint Lambert vases consisting of a small 'horn of plenty' with minimal flake damage, a green colored vase, and a pink colored vase.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 21 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40
A lot of 3 colored Val Saint Lambert vases consisting of a small 'horn of plenty' with minimal flake damage, a green colored vase, and a pink colored vase.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 21 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -