Other lots in this auction
-
#24
Een kunstbronzen Tibetaans, ceremoniële dolk, “Phurba”.
An artificial bronze Tibetan, ceremonial dagger, "Phurba".No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. 24cmEstimate: € 40/50 -
#64
Twee erotische boeken. “Erotic Art”. en D. Ph. Van Vloten Elderinck. “Sexueele Zeden in Woord en Beeld”.
Two erotic books. Erotic art. and D.Ph. Van Vloten Elderinck. “Sexual Mores in Words and Pictures”.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Estimate: € 20/30 -
#25
Een paar houtgesculptuurde maskers, Coromandel hout, Bali.
A pair of wood sculpted masks, Coromandel wood, Bali.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 20cmEstimate: € 35/45 -
#15Koyo
Een draagbare transistorradio, model 604 deluxe. Omstreeks 1964.
Une radio portable à transistors, modèle 604 deluxe. Vers 1964.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. b: 15 cmEstimate: € 50/80 -
#152Duvel
Een lot van 3 Duvel glazen, limited collection, met 3 verschillende ontwerpen uit de hand van; Philippe Debongnie, Yan Sorgi, Letman. In originele verpakking.
lot of 3 Duvel glasses, limited collection, with 3 different designs by; Philippe Debongnie, Yan Sorgi, Letman. In original packaging.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. 17 x 10 cmEstimate: € 50/100 -
#216
Een cylindrische putemmer in twee kleuren koper. Smeedijzeren hengsel. Geel koperen rand bevestigd met een rij klinknagels. XIXde eeuw.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. H. 33 cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#296
Twee grote schotels van meerkleurig glas.
Deux grands plats en verre multicolore.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 58 x 17 cm & 32 x 24 cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#147Matchbox Dinky Collection
Twee modelautootjes op schaal 1:43:- DY-9 1949 Land Rover- DY-9B 1949 Land RoverIn originele doosjes.
Two 1:43 scale model cars: - DY-9 1949 Land Rover - DY-9B 1949 Land Rover In original boxes.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 21.00 €Estimate: € 40/50 -
#264
Een lot van drie gepatineerde plaasteren beelden, bestaande uit een meisjesbuste, een houtbewerker en een piëta. We voegen er een groepje van een jongen op een tak van kunststof aan toe. Enkele zeer kleine schilfers.
A lot of three patinated plaster sculptures, consisting of a girl's bust, a woodworker and a pieta. We add a group of a boy on a plastic branch. Some very small flakes.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 19 - 26 cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#23A. Camos, Valauris
Een aardewerken sierschotel met een meerkleurig decor van een vis. Haarscheur.
An earthenware decorative dish with a multi-coloured decor of a fish. Hairline crack.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø: 31 cmEstimate: € 20/25 -
#114Maria Innocentia Hummel
lot van 2 Hummels;-Hum 555, Eins, zwei, drei - One, two, three - #1020, gesign onderaan, in originele doos-Hum 549/3/0 - Ein süßer Trost, A sweet offering, #144, gesign onderaan, in originele doos
lot of 2 Hummels; -Hum 555, Eins, zwei, drei - One, two, three - #1020, signed at the bottom, in original box -Hum 549/3/0 - Ein süßer Trost, A sweet offering, #144, signed at the bottom, in original boxNo longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 28.00 €Dim. 10cmEstimate: € 50/80 -
#41
Een lot bestaande uit drie kommen in blauw en wit porselein gemerkt Bernardaud Limoges, Frankrijk en twee schalen gemerkt Tancrede, Maastricht.
A lot consisting of three bowls in blue and white porcelain marked Bernardaud Limoges, France and two bowls marked Tancrede, Maastricht.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. Ø 19 cm - 26 cmEstimate: € 40/60